Leonbergers show results

Home Shows Kennels Search  

List all shows!
Jubileum Clubmatch Leonbergse Honden Club Nederland (17/09/2006) - (NL)
Daniela Pavlovska (Czech Republic )
Gerhard Zerle (Germany )
P. Roosenboom (Belgium )
M.C. van Nimwegen (Netherlands )
J Ramsing (Denmark )
363 leonbergers registered
 
EExcellentVGVery GoodGGoodVPVery Promissing
PPromissingAAdequateIInadequateDSQDisqualified
?Unknown-Not present

Baby Class (male)
Faro Van Het Wallenhof VP 1
Skjaergaardens Wild Sundance Kid VP 2
Apollo van het Leonhuuske VP 3
Blekx-Farm Napoleon Bonoparte P
Puppy Class (male)
Bendis Bertje van Lizjernanjo VP 1 Best Pup
Fastwin's Eer aan D'Arcy VP 2
Jodokus Löwe von Walhall VP 3
Dhorus Duach Lad of Usquebaugh VP 4
Uno Silvan Dano From Bri-Jos Home VP
Usi Maya Ye Foxxy Lord VP
Fastwin's El Grande Dorus P
Ursa Major Flynn From Bri-Jos Home P
Habilis Leona Sophies Red Fox P
Habilis Leona Sophies White Bear P
Dooly Djake Lad of Usquebaugh P
Ramavan's Merirosuo P
Happy Calyx V. Birchen Garden House P
Happy Neelix V. Birchen Garden House P
Amoretto Buxus v. Quaeremos P
Ayo Bonovan v. Quaeremos P
Bendis Beau van Lizjernanjo P
Fastwin's Einstein -
Habilis Leona Sophies Blue Sky -
Das-Dan Aswan Lad of Usquebaugh -
Usi Maya Ye Feter Artan -
Usi Maya Ye Faithful Ferron -
Happy Cnoet V. Birchen Garden House -
Youth Class (male)
Agdid Hero Rembrandt E 1
Yarnousch Flinck E 2
Don von der Wetterspitze E 3
Bavaruki Dishy Diesel at Jantonely VG 4
Agdid Heros VG
Bonifatius Domus Corona VG
Benedictus Domus Corona VG
Memicedaiska Sir Khobousch VG
Don't Worry Deejee Nato del Amore VG
Douwe Gerard Nato del Amore VG
Notus-me Abbaio Bantu VG
Notus-me Aquino Anakin Ozzy VG
Notus-me Aron Shiva VG
Notus-me Avalon Sir Lancelot VG
Notus-me Akmaarmagblievn VG
Rosaceae Adonis VG
Bantu Van Diemensland VG
Bono Van Diemensland VG
Falco King vom Welland VG
Eros Sir M. aus dem Sumpfloch G
Eros du Domaine de la Framboisine G
Papousec Munyo G
Rosaceae Acorus G
Bo-ghy A
Rosaceae Ajuga -
Cyrion Van Diemensland -
Ballantine Rüdiger vom Vluyner Tannenhof -
Intermediate Class (male)
Aquino Van Diemensland E 1
Baltizar iz Poselka Sokol E 2
Indigo von Equitania E 3
Lacean Bodhran Dayanthor E 4
Birute E
Quirin Roefus Des Fretillons E
Fastwin's Dikke Dorus E
Xibaer From Bri-Jos Home E
Xsimson Lion From Bri-Jos Home E
Leo Amicanis Daan Dix Das Nie Nix E
Leo Amicanis Dugan Maverick E
Rosaceeën Digitalis E
Rosaceeën Dianthus E
Vorget-Minot Quadesh du Bouc d'Or VG
Fastwin's Dakota VG
Xios Breston From Bri-Jos Home VG
Xylion Fajdo From Bri-Jos Home VG
Xjomron Boaz From Bri-Jos Home VG
Karabas Joamo Julius Jobb VG
Leo Amicanis Daaris Bikkel VG
Nagybobanya Vajkal Barat Basz VG
Fandango Sulle Orme Di Antigua VG
Anjin San van de Helsingor VG
Deutz Vom Vördörp VG
Open Class (male)
Xirius vom Löwengarten E 1
Herbert Vom Matthiasberg E 2
Askan vom Schloss Turm E 3
Lord Leandro Aqua Lara E 4
Alteheul Luron Rufus E
Bukitbarisan Don Juan E
Carlos Nemo vom Schloss Turm E
Nemo von der Rasenmühle E
Yarnousch Dono Gaio E
Aldibara's Legend Dot.Com VG
Alteheul Playboy-Jock VG
Always Sunshine Chieftain Ferro VG
Lexs Aqua Lara VG
Padre Terzo Des Fretillons VG
Fastwin's Casper VG
Fastwin's Athos VG
Habilis Leona Satisfaction VG
Karteros Kunos Minos VG
Leowico's Dalou VG
Leowico's Boy VG
Meus Amicus Dibbes VG
Meus Amicus Canou VG
Tom Mrtve rameno VG
Rosaceae Whitlavia VG
Rosaceeën Bromus VG
Heaven Subati van 't Schooltje VG
Zoran vom Löwengarten VG
Zafir vom Löwengarten VG
Matu Woscany VG
Rusticari Rawhide Ab Burgae Filia G
Alteheul Maximilius Marek G
Blekx-Farm Mahony Mazzeltov Mabon G
Caspar H Bora z Miloticek G
Volk du Manoir de la Roanne G
Gopplos Attractive Aatu G
Leowico's Dayco G
Vidor Runako Of Koyaanisquatsi G
Usi Maya Ye Ducan Peyak G
Nagybobanya Uj Baram Ghuusz A
Alteheul Matsu Sumo -
Bolelejonet Cazar for Lionslord -
Habilis Leona Jumpin' Jack Flash -
Memicedaiska Pamelausan Balou -
Rosaceeën Camelina -
Champion Class (male)
Twister du Manoir de la Roanne E 1
Helkenna Travellers Joy from Arcanine E 2
Unkas Löwe vom Osning E 3
Yarnousch Amazing Kylian E 4
Rosaceae Solidago E
Iltschi Ami Noir Van Der Brachtalen E
Aragon Van Het Hof Van Eden E
Veteran Class (male)
Barney von der Johann-Adams-Mühle E 1 RCAC
Borleon's Edel Falcke E 2
Birinci Dost Uufke Kabuli E 3
Memicedaiska Kratos VG 4
Lazar Noldar Of Koyaanisquatsi G
Eyak Jaap Motsjik Eka Sarai -
Tjubans Xanto Dobran -
Dyor van 't Schooltje -
Breeders Class (male)
Anouk du Clos des Jaunières E 1 CAC
Rosaceeën Carduus E 2
Always Sunshine Ceiran E 3
Gep's Big Bear's Black Tiewhitnoise VG 4
Rosaceae Salix VG
Jadoble Zoef Zoef Toeter -
Baby Class (female)
Rosaceae Calendula VP 1 Best Baby
Finja-Flo Van Het Wallenhof VP 2
Rosaceae Cynara VP 3
Kwenobe Balfen Kianira VP 4
Rosaceae Conium VP 4
Kwenobe Balfen Aplin VP
Fleur-Florence Van Het Wallenhof VP
Ofina Fiona Woscany VP
Rosaceae Cicer P
Rosaceae Cyperus P
Rosaceae Catalpa P
Rosaceae Carum P
Rosaceae Cannabis P
Anjing Baik Sekali van het Leonhuuske P
Allesto van het Leonhuuske P
Chesto van Tregelaar P
Puppy Class (female)
Bhakti's Enea-Leona VP 1
Diglow's Moyra Lass of Usquebaugh VP 2
Yarnousch Gwyn Moya Sarabi VP 3
Bendis Benxi van Lizjernanjo VP 4
Chylandyk Cimbora Roos VP
Fastwin's Eliza Beertje VP
Fiva's Iris VP
Habilis Leona Sophies Brunette VP
Habilis Leona Sophies Minty Medé VP
Chylandyk Cephaedra Nona P
Bo-Beau Brechje Rooïbos du Bouc d'Or P
Ursus Dunyha From Bri-Jos Home P
Umbra Amber From Bri-Jos Home P
Habilis Leona Sophies Pink Pearl P
Usi Maya Ye Frodo Huka P
Donna V. Birchen Garden House P
Bella V. Birchen Garden House P
Happy by Tjep V. Birchen Garden House P
Aylah Loes v. Quaeremos P
Anna-Belle Fleur v. Quaeremos P
Youth Class (female)
Véjuh Zascha E 1
Sexy Sadie von den Kleinen Seen E 2
Buster VG 3
Nalle Woscany VG 4
Agdid Hope of Pois l'Unique VG
Bavaruki Care Bear From Arcanine VG
Bonny Benicia Domus Corona VG
Leowico's Juny VG
Fiona Löwe von Zschopautal VG
Memicedaiska Samira VG
Memicedaiska Sorbers Dara VG
Innu Juna Motsjik Eka Sarai VG
Dena Dakini Nato del Amore VG
Rosaceae Amarillis VG
Rosaceae Acidanthéra VG
Rosaceae Zinnia VG
Benthe Van Diemensland VG
Hella Vom Deisterblick VG
Annabelle Vom Deutschmühlental VG
Brooklyn vom Löwengarten VG
Yani vom Roten Schopf VG
Zara vom Roten Schopf VG
Baby Saskia vom Vluyner Tannenhof VG
Baby Pauline vom Vluyner Tannenhof VG
Irma La Douce von der Mooreiche VG
Erianne von Titus Hof VG
Agdid Hendrikje Daantje G
Belle Bora Domus Corona G
Fimofreje Ellaquinta G
Notus-me Ahsra Amica G
Papousec Mena Roetie G
Rosaceae Acanthus G
Abbey v.d. Toogwijkhoeve G
Angel v.d. Toogwijkhoeve G
Amiga Leyla v.d. Toogwijkhoeve G
Farouche-Faolin Vom Himmenwald G
Yarnousch Faithfull Ivy G
Intermediate Class (female)
Aldibara's Promissing Daria by Pi-Pa E 1
Blizzmajazz Jazzmatazz E 2
Bieke The Gardian Angel E 3
Alteheul Neeltje E 4
Alteheul Nike Kyona E
Alteheul Nyota Noya E
Lunabel Banjer Dayanthor E
Lohra Layadi Dayanthor E
Bella Donna iz Poselka Sokol E
Leo Amicanis Duchesse Dishna E
Northbrook's Empress Bowina E
Northbrook's Empress Kyra E
Northbrook's Empress Lobke E
Rosaceeën Daucus E
Rosaceeën Dielytra E
Sconfinato Delicata Luka E
Ainu van de Helsingor E
Akilah van de Helsingor E
Luena Galana Dayanthor VG
Fastwin's Daisy VG
Northbrook's Empress Renske VG
Northbrook's Empress Ilja VG
Aureli Amira van de Helsingor VG
Kajetana Amelie vom Kitzsteinhorn VG
Eyka Von Kirschalde VG
Rosaceae Zerna G
Usi Maya Ye Ezra Muckty G
Bydian Nam Byan Dem Dhaschah A
Open Class (female)
Umunda vom Dreiburgenland E 1 RCAC
Blekx-Farm Libero Gucci E 2
Lorena Woscany E 3
Eline Wobke van de Ursidae-Stee E 4
Alteheul Marabanja Joella E
Lady Loeloe Aqua Lara E
Dakotha du Mont Kaïlasa E
Fastwin's Cira E
Karabas Etakane Emboei Ekon E
Leo Amicanis Caramousch Chinouk E
Leo Amicanis Bambollie Ollie E
Doortje Monti dell’Amore E
Nagybobanya Vajkal Vincogeger Loddes E
Papousec Leijona Bekla E
Pinbiittan Ilta-Usva E
Notus-me Miss Zabri V. Borja's Home E
Akima Laska Van Het Holtingerzand E
Quality van het Spinnenest E
Cattoo Van Het Wallenhof E
Bente Vom Birkenfeld E
Virginia vom Welland E
Amy VG
Quinta VG
Alteheul Kyona Kurly VG
Alteheul Luronne Afke VG
Loedmiela Aqua Lara VG
Usha Esra aus dem Sumpfloch VG
Blekx-Farm Libero Lotus Jolie VG
Blekx-Farm Mahogany Balou VG
Blekx-Farm Libero Lotte VG
Bukitbarisan Diva VG
Ie Vee Eff des Fosses Diaboliques VG
Pharamineuse Fleur Des Fretillons VG
Vloxie du Manoir de la Roanne VG
Habilis Leona Stairway to Heaven VG
Karabas Jasta Jaime Jessy VG
Leowico's Hannah VG
Alma Lony Z Vysehorovic VG
Memicedaiska Poi VG
Shalha Taya Of Koyaanisquatsi VG
Papousec Jona Ormi VG
Rosaceae Vinca Darg VG
Rosaceae Wolffia VG
Rosaceae Vanilla VG
Aya Bo v.d. Bohevu VG
Hithaisu-Thaisu van 't Schooltje VG
Yarnousch Ezebenezer VG
Viva Claske des Brumes du Grand Marais G
Borek Du Plateau Bavarois G
Lejontorpet's Beryll Beatrix G
Memicedaiska Queeny G
Nagybobanya Vajkal Vichy Veher Zokni G
Elke Alskingtjei van 't Schooltje G
Habilis Leona She's a Rainbow -
Aischa Od Rakoveckého Potoka -
Rosaceae Tipha -
Rosaceae Wattakaka -
Rhupy-Razanza von den Kleinen Seen -
Cira von der Wetterspitze -
Yarnousch Eilean Donnan -
Champion Class (female)
Zsumi van 't Laurierenhof E 1
Blekx-Farm Kiss Me Kate Tamar E 2
Leoland Alya Shannah E 3
Pam Pam du Manoir de la Roanne E 4
Leo Amicanis Catootje van Nootje E
Ul-Rieke Löwe vom Osning E
Namupalan Finnish Jewel E
Rosaceae Scilla E
Yarnousch Aclannad Sarabi E
Ramavan's Kaiutar I
Veteran Class (female)
Nala Sarabi V.D.Golcaysylanda E 1 CAC / BOB
Amrai vom Goldenen Vlies E 2
Fegin Rebel Woscany E 3
La Leondra Runa Des Fretillons E 4
Birinci Dost Yala Bujumbura E
Ody Johanenshof E
Leo Amicanis Amazing Babbe E
Leo Amicanis Abacadabra Pebble E
Memicedaiska Kween Nala E
Bea VG
Alteheul Funny Amber VG
Louna-Maggy Des Fretillons VG
Viana Lion De La Toison D'Or VG
Memicedaiska Hajoeska Halleluja VG
Eyak Usdi Motsjik Eka Sarai VG
Northbrook's Duchess Dayka VG
Northbrook's Duchess Coca Cola VG
Papousec Gompie Jasmine VG
Rosaceae Osmunda VG
Sconfinato Amica Kim VG
Sconfinato Amada Mia Amor Gina VG
Luna Cheyenne V. Borja's Home VG
Zotte-Simosan vom Goldenen Vlies VG
Aysha vom Maiischer Hof VG
Orella von den Kleinen Seen VG
Luna von den Kleinen Seen -
Merry Christmas von den Kleinen Seen -
Breeders Class (female)
Blekx-Farm Mahogany All That Chess E 1
Gep's Big Bear's Indian Girl E 2
Memicedaiska Pidoux Lu E 3
Yarnousch Clenya Sarabi E 4
Fastwin's Abigail E
Karteros Kunos Ninoe E
Leowico's Fenna E
Rosaceae Silene E
Anna Antje Arttu van Lizjernanjo E
Onion vom Goldenen Vlies E
Jenny vom Goldenen Vlies E
Fastwin's Choise Lotte VG
Jantonely Isabella Diamond VG
Karabas Jokk-Molik Jokk Da Ja-Ja VG
Karabas Dangadhena Dobelle VG
Leowico's Dina Balou VG
Gitskan Iorache Motsjik Eka Sarai VG
Notus-me Azabri Dzjanga Floor VG
Bon-Jovi off the Lions Holl VG
Papousec Krasa Noeschka VG
Usi Maya Ye Cervina Aura VG
Usi Maya Ye Auwaska Jana G