Leonbergers show results

Home Shows Kennels Search  

List all shows!
Kassel (09/12/2006) - (DE)
Willi Güllix (Germany )
Wolfgang Mayer (Germany )
89 leonbergers registered
 
EExcellentVGVery GoodGGoodVPVery Promissing
PPromissingAAdequateIInadequateDSQDisqualified
?Unknown-Not present

Puppy Class (male)
Skjaergaardens Wild Sundance Kid VP
Apollo van het Leonhuuske VP
Uras vom Ossmannstedter Grund VP
Youth Class (male)
Eik Löwe von Frankenhain VG 1 Youth CAC / Best Youth
Dustin vom Wittringer Wald VG 2 Youth RCAC
Brandon vom Löwengarten VG 3
Vamos-Grizzly von der Osnitz VG 4
Highlander Löwe Vom Sauerland VG
Bosley Löwe von der Tomburg VG
Grizzly Löwe von Zschopautal VG
Gregor Löwe von Zschopautal VG
Zenyo vom Dreiburgenland VG
Dascha vom Weinstock VG
Antares von Attilas Hof VG
Arkon Von Der Drachenburg G
Admiral Tyson Zur Burg Windeck G
Intermediate Class (male)
Falco King vom Welland E 1 CAC
Colja Power aus dem Sumpfloch E 2 RCAC
Forest Leo von Jerichower Land VG 3
Iambo von der Mooreiche VG 4
Open Class (male)
Eric-Odin Löwe von Walhall E 1 RCACIB / CAC
Aquino Van Diemensland E 2 RCAC
Askan vom Schloss Turm E 3
Carlos Nemo vom Schloss Turm E 4
Eric Löwe Vom Sauerland VG
Aragon The First Of Lion Dream VG
Ferdinand Vom Deisterblick VG
Schorsch Berger vom Mühlenbachen VG
Falko Vom Weiltal VG
Diego vom Welland VG
Douglas Leo von Jerichower Land VG
Bruno Beckers von der Wetterspitze G
Dundee Löwe von Walhall -
Zoran vom Löwengarten -
Nando vom Nonnenwald -
Nemo von der Rasenmühle -
Champion Class (male)
Dario Ensson Bohemia E 1 CACIB / CAC
Excalibur von Sissy-Haus -
Puppy Class (female)
Itsme vom Heidersiefen VP
Ulli vom Ossmannstedter Grund VP
Ulina vom Ossmannstedter Grund VP
Youth Class (female)
Jeanne D'Arc von Equitania VG 1 Youth CAC
Catana Löwe vom Atzenberg VG 2 Youth RCAC
Die Emma von der Wetterspitze VG 3
Elsa Löwe von Frankenhain VG 4
Escada Leo vom Illertal VG
Emilia-Cassy Leo vom Illertal VG
Bayla Van Diemensland VG
Brenda vom Löwengarten VG
Cira vom Zeitschelhof VG
Donna Despina von der Wetterspitze VG
Inja Vom Deisterblick G
Dara Anca vom Wittringer Wald G
Aira Zur Burg Windeck G
Ebby Löwe von Frankenhain -
Daisy Van Diemensland -
Intermediate Class (female)
Gisele Löwe von Zschopautal E 1 CAC
Urmela vom Mühlenbachen E 2 RCAC
Fiona Fabrice vom Welland E 3
Aldibara's Promissing Daria by Pi-Pa E 4
Gianna Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn E
Finesse Von Der Bärenpranke VG
Donja Dorin von der Wetterspitze VG
Youli vom Roten Schopf G
Alana Leo von der Seewiese G
Destrina von der zornigen Zecke G
Casandra vom Weinstock -
Aida-Prinzessin Von Der Drachenburg -
Open Class (female)
Namupalan Baia Imperiale E 1 RCAC / CAC
Birtje vom Wittringer Wald E 2 RCAC
Flocke Löwe Vom Sauerland VG 3
Bebbels Vom Königsstein VG 4
Skjaergaardens Crunchy Macadamia Nut VG
Happy Lady vom Veldensteiner Forst VG
Ruby vom Ossmannstedter Grund G
Rose vom Ossmannstedter Grund G
Anna Löwe Vom Kummerhof -
Emma Löwe Vom Sauerland -
Anastasia Löwe von der Tomburg -
Corinna Löwe von Frankenhain -
Onion vom Goldenen Vlies -
Sheila vom Nonnenwald -
X-Ray vom Roten Schopf -
Zissy vom Welland -
Hanka von Equitania -
Champion Class (female)
Gina-Marie Vom Steinkauz E 1 CACIB / CAC / BOB
Umunda vom Dreiburgenland E 2 RCACIB / RCAC
Veteran Class (female)
Amrei vom Goldenen Vlies -
Aysha vom Maiischer Hof -