Leonbergers show results

Home Shows Kennels Search  

List all shows!
Spéciale Léonberg de Metz (05/11/2006) - (FR)
Nicole Desseigne (France )
Denis Vernon (France )
85 leonbergers registered
 
EExcellentVGVery GoodGGoodVPVery Promissing
PPromissingAAdequateIInadequateDSQDisqualified
?Unknown-Not present

Puppy Class (male)
Bosko Happy du Domaine des Sept Ecluses VP 1 Best Pup
Baiko Happy du Domaine des Sept Ecluses VP
Robin vom Goldenen Vlies VP
Bakou de la Ligne Bleue P
Youth Class (male)
Alzan Ensson du Domaine de la Ponctuation E 1
Alphonse des Jardins de Boudou VG 2
Ahidji de l'Arche de Gaïra VG 3
Aldo Everlove de l'ambre des Pierrieres VG 4
Intermediate Class (male)
Emir von Löwenkraft E 1 RCAC
Quantas Quebec Vom Matthiasberg E 2
Atmanor des Neufs Grains d'Or E 3
Questor Vom Matthiasberg VG 4
Volcan-Kiowa de l'Enclos des Bruyeres VG
Aïko de la Ligne Bleue VG
Athos de la Vallée de Mayorlie VG
Amon Amour Du Royaume De Toutankhamon VG
Open Class (male)
Till de l'ambre des Pierrieres E 1 RCACIB / CAC
Tzigane des Brumes du Grand Marais E 2 RCAC
Umaga du Clos de la Wittmatt E 3
Kinglord's Mr. Balder E 4
Urugan Final Fantasy De L'Arc D'Asherat E
Usnach De La Tour D'Asgard E
Urasi-Beltane Du Bois Des Nonnes E
Umbo du Château de Constantine E
Tango Du Domaine Du Foal E
Volk du Manoir de la Roanne E
Normann Nils Vom Matthiasberg E
Nabucco von Sissy-Haus E
Seven de la Ligne Bleue VG
D'Cyrius Du Plateau Bavarois VG
Volcan du Violon d'Or VG
Virman du Domaine du Lion d'Or G
Ducke -
Voule du Clos des Grés -
Champion Class (male)
Unkas Löwe vom Osning E 1 CACIB / BOB
Twister du Manoir de la Roanne E 2
Medoc vom Dreiburgenland E 3
Artus Od Grabstejnskeho Hradu E 4
Puppy Class (female)
Berenice des Brumes du Grand Marais VP
Blanche des Neufs Grains d'Or VP
Bagheera du Violon d'Or VP
Black Pearl de la Ligne Bleue P
Bretzel du Château de Constantine P
Bahia Bella du Château de Constantine P
Youth Class (female)
Blacks Masks Paradise Enyo E 1 Best Youth
Emmanuelle von Löwenkraft E 2
Amelie Bohemia du Domaine de la Ponctuation E 3
Amelie des Jardins de Boudou E 4
Alphonsine Alpha du Mont de Gaïa VG
Intermediate Class (female)
Vania Du Moulin D'Oreuse E 1
Aïda du Château de Constantine E 2
Duna Du Plateau Bavarois E 3
Anaïs du Refuge de Saint Roch E 4
Ermione Du Manoir De Vaduz E
Astuce De La Vallée Du Trey VG
Alesia De La Vallée Du Trey VG
Aine Dana Du Bois Des Nonnes VG
Acco Du Chapeau De Gendarme VG
Awaï Gospel du Domaine des Sept Ecluses VG
Adella Gospel du Domaine des Sept Ecluses VG
Open Class (female)
Janti-Jill von der Bachtalen E 1 RCACIB / CAC
Viva Voce Leonis des Neufs Grains d'Or E 2 RCAC
Virgin Funny du Domaine des Sept Ecluses E 3
Valenn du Chemin de Dolimon E 4
Viourga De L'Abbaye D'Aulps E
Victoria de l'ambre des Pierrieres E
Vestale de l'ambre des Pierrieres E
Tess des Brumes du Grand Marais E
Vioshna Qadesh du Bouc d'Or E
Suzy du Château de Constantine E
Voïka Funny du Domaine des Sept Ecluses E
Vloxie du Manoir de la Roanne E
Toutic de l'Arche de Gaïra VG
Varahi Tatcha De La Légende Du Chêne VG
Vanille-Ptah De La Loge De La Houarde VG
Toundra du Château de Constantine VG
Twennie du Château de Constantine VG
Thelma du Refuge de Saint Roch VG
Uzzia du Violon d'Or VG
Ulga G
Vaya du Château de Constantine G
Tulsa du Moulin à Blé G
Champion Class (female)
Prim'Feerique des Brumes du Grand Marais E 1 Best Female / CACIB
Pam Pam du Manoir de la Roanne E 2
Veteran Class (female)
Manon des Hautes Fanges E 1