Leonbergers show results

Home Shows Kennels Search  

List all shows!
World Winner Dog Show (11/11/2006) - (PL)
Rainer Vuorinen (Finland )
105 leonbergers registered
 
EExcellentVGVery GoodGGoodVPVery Promissing
PPromissingAAdequateIInadequateDSQDisqualified
?Unknown-Not present

Puppy Class (male)
Ramzes od Zielonej Cieszynianky VP 1 Best Pup
Youth Class (male)
Dasty E. Bora z Miloticek E 1 Best Youth
Pyrymetsän Cardamine E 2
Grizzly Löwe von Zschopautal VG 3
Bosley Löwe von der Tomburg VG 4
Alzan Ensson du Domaine de la Ponctuation VG
Lester Ligocka Wataha VG
African King Lwia Dolina G
Bruce Löwe von der Tomburg -
Barus Löwe von der Tomburg -
Intermediate Class (male)
Baltizar iz Poselka Sokol E 1 CAC
Caygar Bee od Mlýnského rybníka E 2
Fjedor Farrel vom Welland E 3
Gep's Big Bear's Champ Bear E 4
Edarwin du Clos des Jauničres VG
Orlando Ligocka Wataha VG
Lord Luna Leo VG
Casanova Najmurská cesta VG
Big Boss von Bonnys Erben VG
Eole Lion Débonnaire G
Open Class (male)
Lancelot Vom Matthiasberg E 1 CACIB / CAC / BOB
Bucr E 2
Kinglord's Mr. Magnus E 3
Anouk du Clos des Jauničres E 4
Arman Hugo Familia Magna E
Kinglord's Mr. Iron Mask E
Camelott Löwe von Blumengarten E
Duke Leo von Jerichower Land E
Wiyot Conte Max E
Badik Leonberika VG
Cruise Leonberika VG
Marksimaan Baddington-Bear VG
Normann Nils Vom Matthiasberg VG
Aldan Vom Wolfsblut VG
Aksel z Oubenic VG
Majan's Zeuss the Star of North G
Cerber Palacove pieknosci G
Norden Vom Matthiasberg G
Bergo Leo ze Strakonické vyhlídky G
Nick Nolte Ligocka Wataha A
Champion Class (male)
Ole vom Roten Schopf E 1 CAC
Bobby Ensson Bohemia E 2
Baron Bismarck Löwe vom Bernburgerland E 3
Quino von der Osnitz E 4
Alex B Bora z Miloticek E
Borys Leonberika E
Darling Asson Ensson Bohemia VG
Elvis Oaza Wschodu VG
Aschby Zarické údolí VG
Archibald Palacove pieknosci G
Cid vom Treuen Löwen G
Veteran Class (male)
Kinglord's Mr. De-Sevres E 1
Youth Class (female)
Bona Zlata Horda E 1 Best Youth
Pyrymetsän Capsella E 2
Lavinia Ligocka Wataha E 3
Anny Pod Bzovickým Hradom E 4
Oligarchia Ligocka Wataha E
Wiyot Roxana E
Raba Cavis Leonis VG
Alexandrie Mazian du Domaine de la Ponctuation VG
Boruvka Blue Harcovsky Dvur VG
Briska Löwe von der Tomburg VG
Kapri z Jaworowego Lasu VG
Klara Oaza Wschodu G
Alcercy vom Dreiburgenland -
Emmanuelle von Löwenkraft -
Intermediate Class (female)
Carol Najmurská cesta E 1 CAC
Baroness Filou von Bonnys Erben E 2
Ofelia Ligocka Wataha VG 3
Tosca Lwia Gora VG 4
Bella Donna iz Poselka Sokol VG
Dzessi Dama Psie Marzenia VG
Agátka Z Alsovy Zahrady VG
Iris Murowane Szczescie G
Brenda Semeramida G
Bagira Semeramida G
Layla Luna Leo -
Open Class (female)
Mona Lisa Del Sambro E 1 CACIB / CAC
Blizzmajazz Jazzmatazz E 2
Juhászvári-Kedves Carin E 3
Neverending-Story von Sissy-Haus E 4
Westa Klara z Chotomowa VG
Alma Lony Z Vysehorovic VG
Wena Wesola od Warsy i Sawy VG
Scarlet-Saphira von der Osnitz VG
Pita-Lisett von der Osnitz VG
Oxana-Xitha Von Rötelbach VG
Czantoria z Bursztynówki VG
Anife Oliva Albron Elenia G
Winga Klara z Chotomowa G
Danka Löwe von Zschopautal G
Dounia Du Plateau Bavarois A
Kinglord's Miss Gaia -
Alisa Löwe vom Bernburgerland -
Affra Semeramida -
Arika Skarb Wschodu -
Audrey Zarické údolí -
Champion Class (female)
Knockando's Donna Les Preuses E 1 CAC
Filia od Spitálského dvora E 2
Susi Iz Galkina Gnezda E 3
Mary Poppins Ligocka Wataha VG 4
Arima Herbu Lwia Lapa VG
Cytra z Bursztynówki VG
Berljon Nora Nereide -
Veteran Class (female)
Pinbiittan Friquet My Love E 1 Best Veteran