Leonbergers show results

Home Shows Kennels Search  

List all shows!
Clubsieger - Zuchtschau 2006 - Leonberg (24/09/2006) - (DE)
Gerhard Knape (Germany )
Dr. Gisela Sobol (Germany )
Joseph Van Hummelen (Belgium )
Willi Güllix (Germany )
Gerhard Zerle (Germany )
Wolfgang Mayer (Germany )
Denis Vernon (France )
Karin Butenhoff-Tauferthöfer (Germany )
321 leonbergers registered
 
EExcellentVGVery GoodGGoodVPVery Promissing
PPromissingAAdequateIInadequateDSQDisqualified
?Unknown-Not present

Baby Class (male)
Poldi Löwe von Bayern
Pankratz Löwe von Bayern
Meus Amicus Fenno
Skjaergaardens Wild Sundance Kid
Freelander van 't Laurierenhof
Amadeus Poldi Vom Tal Der Löwen
Indigo vom Welland
Puppy Class (male)
Bendis Bertje van Lizjernanjo VG 1 Best Youth
Brandon vom Löwengarten VG 2
Admiral Tyson Zur Burg Windeck VG 3
Bavaruki Dishy Diesel at Jantonely VG 4
Ikarus-Carreras Löwe Von Vogtland VG
Ferro Farell Vom Himmenwald VG
Einstein Sir M. aus dem Sumpfloch VP
Kalambaka's Incredible Igor VP
Erasmus Leo vom Illertal VP
Charlie Löwe vom Atzenberg VP
Cazal Löwe vom Atzenberg VP
Jodokus Löwe von Walhall VP
Jökull Löwe von Walhall VP
Jathor-Buck Löwe von Walhall VP
Nemo vom Hambacher Schloss VP
Frodo-Floydt Vom Himmenwald VP
Viktor vom Mühlenbachen VP
Prinz-Poldi vom Rossbach VP
Namu vom St. Wendelin VP
Nimrod vom St. Wendelin VP
Bhakti's Ero P
Bady Rambo Harcovsky Dvur P
Ramavan's Merirosuo P
Csalánosi-Leo Dario Jr. -
Happy-Hippo Löwe Von Vogtland -
Youth Class (male)
Zenyo vom Dreiburgenland VG 1
Falco King vom Welland VG 2
Alzan Ensson du Domaine de la Ponctuation VG 3
Dustin vom Wittringer Wald VG 4
Bo-ghy VG
Elchico Du Plateau Bavarois VG
Kiserdei Vidocq at Rikandan VG
Darwin Leo vom Illertal VG
Bruce Löwe von der Tomburg VG
Bosley Löwe von der Tomburg VG
Arthus Löwe Von Excalibur VG
Aragorn Löwe Von Excalibur VG
Gregor Löwe von Zschopautal VG
Don't Worry Deejee Nato del Amore VG
Eyko van de Waranhoeve VG
Véjuh Zultan VG
Endor Apollo vom Holzland VG
Dascha vom Weinstock VG
Intermediate Class (male)
Aquino Van Diemensland E 1 CAC
Rua Soleil Arden Bois E 2 RCAC
Olli vom Rossbach E 3
Lord Luna Leo E 4
Buxxl Löwe aus Kurpfalz E
Cerry Najmurská cesta E
Kingleo's Heros VG
Coloss Löwe Vom Kieferngrund VG
Gizmo Löwe von Württemberg VG
Majan's Zeuss the Star of North VG
Qualoe Bodendie VG
Qualoe Bella Jabulani VG
Fandango Sulle Orme Di Antigua VG
Kasimir vom Hambacher Schloss VG
Quantas Quebec Vom Matthiasberg VG
Indigo von Equitania VG
Deutz Vom Vördörp G
Cooper Zeno von der Saualm G
Chris Z Janovskeho Lesa -
Open Class (male)
Sisco-Aquino vom Fegerhaus E 1 CAC
Almaleo Cremecaramel E 2 RCAC
Eric-Odin Löwe von Walhall E 3
Aldibara's Rebel Dacapo To Leruh E 4
Caspar H Bora z Miloticek E
Usnach De La Tour D'Asgard E
Sir Ulysse du Clos de la Wittmatt E
Volk du Manoir de la Roanne E
Niclas Löwe von Bayern E
Gullfax Löwe von Walhall E
Meus Amicus Dibbes E
Festus Vom Bergischen Löwen E
Xirius vom Löwengarten E
Shirkan vom Roten Schopf E
Chris vom Schloss Rio E
Chirkhan vom Treuen Löwen E
Darius Von Der Kaisereiche E
Wiyot Conte Max E
Wiyot Fantastic Fred E
Beewack de la Ferme Toijol VG
Votan Tatcha De La Légende Du Chêne VG
Eyco Leo von Adjanti VG
Rosaceae Ulex Europaeus VG
Bensonny Van Het Hof Van Eden VG
Darko vom Holzland VG
Zafir vom Löwengarten VG
Knut-Kermit vom St. Wendelin VG
Diego vom Welland VG
Hektor Von Der Boxmühle VG
Douglas Leo von Jerichower Land VG
Nemo von der Rasenmühle G
Uras Löwe vom Osning -
Champion Class (male)
Xorion vom Löwengarten E 1 Club Winner / CAC
Helkenna Travellers Joy from Arcanine E 2 RCAC
Unkas Löwe vom Osning E 3
Bela Bartok vom Welland E 4
Aldibara's DJ Bobo E
Alex B Bora z Miloticek E
Darling Asson Ensson Bohemia E
Kikhanen's Papyrus E
Skjaergaardens Cool Indigo E
Cerberus Van Het Rivierengebied E
Montego vom Dreiburgenland E
Andy von der Schönen Eiche VG
Ebano Eberlin DSQ
Björntassen Ralf -
Liuto Del Sambro -
Veteran Class (male)
Grizzly vom Dreiburgenland E 1
Androsch Vom Bessenbacher Tal E 2
Barney von der Johann-Adams-Mühle E 3
Sigurvin Löwe von Walhall E 4
Bright Chic Dandy El Poco Bueno E
Borleon's Edel Falcke VG
Arpad vom Heidersiefen VG
Yellow Von Cochlea Linea VG
Ellington von Equitania G
Breeders Class (male)
Dragongardens Practical Joke E 1
Rosaceeën Carduus E 2
Sconfinato Caos Milan VG 3
Honour Class (male)
A Son O' A Lion 1
Twister du Manoir de la Roanne 2
Excalibur von Sissy-Haus 3
Working Class (male)
Cimba Welf von Cueva de Leones E 1
Damon Von Der Kaisereiche E 2
Schorsch Berger vom Mühlenbachen E 3
Aron vom Königsborner Tor E 4
Aragon The First Of Lion Dream VG
Droll vom Holzland G
Baby Class (female)
Meus Amicus Fennah
Meus Amicus Filis
Alana-Johanna vom Krutscheid
Arriba vom Roten Schopf
Arabella Vom Tal Der Löwen
Anina Vom Tal Der Löwen
Wiyot Thunder Girl
Ofina Fiona Woscany
Puppy Class (female)
Fiva's Iris VG 1
Beluga vom Löwengarten VG 2
Brooklyn vom Löwengarten VG 3
Ezra D. Bora z Miloticek VG 4
Bhakti's Enea-Leona VG
Qualle vom Kleinen Dörfchen VG
Cira vom Zeitschelhof VG
Aldibara's Halloween Pumpkin VP
Bonny Benecia Domus Corona VP
Amelie Bohemia du Domaine de la Ponctuation VP
Eika Leo vom Illertal VP
Escada Leo vom Illertal VP
Emilia-Cassy Leo vom Illertal VP
Clementine Löwe vom Atzenberg VP
Briska Löwe von der Tomburg VP
Dream Come True Of Lion Dream VP
Daisy Van Diemensland VP
Annabelle Vom Deutschmühlental VP
Annika Vom Deutschmühlental VP
Quassel vom Kleinen Dörfchen VP
Quana vom Kleinen Dörfchen VP
Quadra vom Kleinen Dörfchen VP
Hexe Hope Leo von Jerichower Land VP
Ymachri's Gracia Benita VP
Aira Zur Burg Windeck VP
Bhakti's Edith Piaf P
Bhakti's Emmy P
Indian-summer Löwe Von Vogtland P
Skjaergaardens Winorra For Salveleon P
Carisma Vom Falkenhof P
Cheyenne Vom Falkenhof DSQ
Wiyot Roxana ?
Csalánosi-Leo Dyna -
Idea Sulle Orme Di Antigua -
Youth Class (female)
Donna Despina von der Wetterspitze VG 1 Best Youth
Fiona Fabrice vom Welland VG 2
Heika Löwe von Württemberg VG 3
Bayla Van Diemensland VG 4
Alexandrie Mazian du Domaine de la Ponctuation VG
Bonnie Löwe von Drevenack VG
Idbangabia Löwe von Walhall VG
Coco Wild Angel Of Lion Dream VG
Benthe Van Diemensland VG
Batya-Shani Vom Grafenbühl VG
Belen-Naja Vom Grafenbühl VG
Eszra-Zidaya vom Holzland VG
Atlanta vom Löwengarten VG
Djina vom Weinstock VG
Sexy Sadie von den Kleinen Seen VG
Apanachi von der Aigner-Obermühle VG
Aida-Prinzessin Von Der Drachenburg VG
Kira Von Der Habichtsburg VG
Desposita von der Wetterspitze VG
Destrina von der zornigen Zecke VG
Allegra Alison G
Pyrymetsän Capsella G
Calmity Jane -
Alizee-Floreal des Neiges de Chantelouve -
Henna Löwe von Württemberg -
Star of Regulas' First Love -
Yani vom Roten Schopf -
Freya Von Der Kaisereiche -
Intermediate Class (female)
Blizzmajazz Jazzmatazz E 1 CAC
Bieke The Gardian Angel E 2 RCAC
Rosaceeën Dielytra E 3
Hlin-Frigga Löwe von Walhall E 4
Aldibara's Promissing Daria by Pi-Pa E
Grazia Leonessa Löwe von Württemberg E
Sconfinato Delicata Luka E
Olma vom Rossbach E
Curry Löwe Vom Kieferngrund VG
Asima Löwe Von Excalibur VG
Giulia Löwe von Württemberg VG
Rua Soleil Alpen Gold VG
Lady Arabella vom Kitzsteinhorn VG
Romy Vom Matthiasberg VG
Eowyn Von Der Kaisereiche VG
Erin Von Der Kaisereiche VG
Eyka Von Kirschalde VG
Kingleo's Happy Tosca G
Kleo vom Hambacher Schloss G
Heidy Al Settimo Cielo -
Azur De La Vallée Du Trey -
Felicita-Fumia Sulle Orme Di Antigua -
Villa Bjornebo's Famous Carisma -
Baby Bab vom Vluyner Tannenhof -
Enya von der Frankenhöhe -
Open Class (female)
Blekx-Farm Mahogany All That Chess E 1 CAC
Bukitbarisan Diva E 2 RCAC
Dotje van 't Laurierenhof E 3
Namupalan Baia Imperiale E 4
Yessili Lady M aus dem Sumpfloch E
Bonnie B. Bora z Miloticek E
Dakotha du Mont Kaïlasa E
Namupalan Anja Avarakatse E
Namupalan Sunny Smile E
Umunda vom Dreiburgenland E
Akuma Von Cucamonga E
Naima von der Rasenmühle E
Von Scheeba's Lady Fairy-Fashion E
Wiyot Nancy Drew E
Yamaha Lady M. aus dem Sumpfloch VG
Blekx-Farm Mahogany Mouike VG
Blekx-Farm Libero Luka VG
Vanina Vic' Des Lions De Tambacounda VG
Vloxie du Manoir de la Roanne VG
Lejontorpet's Beryll Beatrix VG
Alida Löwe aus der Räuberhöhle VG
Bakuma Löwe aus Kurpfalz VG
Fhyonena Löwe Vom Burgstall VG
Emma Löwe Vom Sauerland VG
Cavatina Löwe von Walhall VG
Chanell Löwe von Württemberg VG
Gansha Of Easy Hope VG
Usha-Umi-Akili Of Koyaanisquatsi VG
Pinbiittan Ilta-Usva VG
Suzan vom Dreiburgenland VG
Baroness vom Schloss Rio VG
Hannabella Vom Steinkauz VG
Highlight vom Veldensteiner Forst VG
Cheyenne vom Welland VG
Bea-Resi von der Frankenhöhe VG
Cira von der Wetterspitze VG
Befana von der Wetterspitze VG
Osuna-Xscarlett Von Rötelbach VG
Gea Galatea Vaniglia G
Danka Löwe von Zschopautal G
Jantonely Isabella Diamond -
Quiki vom Fegerhaus -
Jannty-Jill von der Bachtalen -
Caja von der Wetterspitze -
Champion Class (female)
Skjaergaardens Warm Indian Red E 1 CAC
Prim'Feerique des Brumes du Grand Marais E 2 RCAC
Danira Vom Eichbüel E 3
Kusbolejonet Charming Chiquita E 4
Elsa Edelweiss E
Grace E
Pam Pam du Manoir de la Roanne E
Filia od Spitálského dvora E
Zsumi van 't Laurierenhof E
Aldibara's Starring Marilyn Monroe VG
Berljon Una Tantum Unke -
Björntassen Olga -
Ramavan's Kaiutar -
X-Ray vom Roten Schopf -
Wiyot Neverendingstory -
Veteran Class (female)
Audrey Zarické údolí E 1 Club Winner / BOB
Antigua E 2
Ira Löwe von Bayern E 3
Nina vom Löwengarten E 4
Meus Amicus Vienna E
Cora Von Der Gönninger Seen E
Hannya von der Jungfernheide E
Xenia Löwe von Württemberg VG
Aysha vom Maiischer Hof VG
Aphrodite von Sissy-Haus DSQ
Breeders Class (female)
Dragongardens Julia E 1
Skjaergaardens Crunchy Pecan Nut E 2
Emmy Lou Vom Himmenwald E 3
Vroni vom Weinstock E 4
Cimberly-Cassy Leo vom Illertal E
Nordlicht Arctic Charm E
Alisha Vom Königsstein E
Meus Amicus Esprit VG
Brassia Löwe aus Kurpfalz G
Meus Amicus Edenelmas G
Mona Lisa Del Sambro -
Exe Löwe von Württemberg -
Slättvika's Northern Surprise Lunah -
Neverending-Story von Sissy-Haus -
Honour Class (female)
Bessy Ensson Bohemia 1
Pumba du Manoir de la Roanne 2
Working Class (female)
Akira Leo vom Illertal E 1
Virginia vom Welland E 2
Alma von der Schönen Eiche E 3
Loona-Lena Vom Haus Voigt E 4