Leonbergers show results

Home Shows Kennels Search  

List all shows!
Clubmatch Leonberger Club Belgium (03/09/2006) - (BE)
Guido Perosino (Italy )
R. Reyniers (Belgium )
C. Peters (United Kingdom )
110 leonbergers registered
 
EExcellentVGVery GoodGGoodVPVery Promissing
PPromissingAAdequateIInadequateDSQDisqualified
?Unknown-Not present

Baby Class (male)
FuegoLeone VP
Meus Amicus Fenno VP
Faro Van Het Wallenhof VP
Indigo vom Welland VP
Bowie du Violon d'Or P
Freelander van 't Laurierenhof P
Falco Van Het Wallenhof P
Falko Van Het Wallenhof DSQ
Meus Amicus Foran -
Farouc Van Het Wallenhof -
Puppy Class (male)
Bendis Bertje van Lizjernanjo VP 1 Best Pup
Ramavan's Merirosuo P 2
Falcon De La Tour Du Pairain P 3
Faro De La Tour Du Pairain A
Foëhn De La Tour Du Pairain A
Youth Class (male)
Falco King vom Welland E 1 Best Youth
Eros von Titus Hof E 2
Emirbrazil von Titus Hof VG 3
El Django De La Tour Du Pairain VG 4
Eros De La Roseraie Pourpre VG
Ethibo von Titus Hof VG
Eros du Domaine de la Framboisine G
Eomar Lupus De Lunar DSQ
Intermediate Class (male)
Meus Amicus Dibbes E 1
Aquino Van Diemensland VG 2
Bukitbarisan Don Juan G
Edarwin du Clos des Jaunières G
Etphoebus Ex Domo Leonis G
Eole Lion Débonnaire A
Bolelejonet Cazar for Lionslord I
Open Class (male)
Baltizar iz Poselka Sokol E 1 CAC / BOB
Cerberus Van Het Rivierengebied E 2
Uras Löwe vom Osning E 3
Dalton Lion De La Toison D'Or E 4
Lord-Leandro Aqua Lara E
Aafka Ex Domo Leonis E
Fastwin's Casper E
Diddley von Löwenkraft E
Bukitbarisan Darwin VG
Cimba De La Tour Du Pairain VG
Chuck du Clos des Jaunières VG
Cochise Du Val Des Sarrasins VG
Chanty Ex Domo Leonis VG
Leo Amicanis Coens Deli Hassan VG
Danton Lion De La Toison D'Or VG
Beau Van Het Wallenhof VG
Ursonesque du Violon d'Or G
Gopplos Attractive Aatu G
Butch Lion De La Toison D'Or G
Banderas Lion De La Toison D'Or G
Champion Class (male)
Sconfinato Bastiano Italo E 1
Veteran Class (male)
Xyrill von Meisterlich E 1 Best Veteran
Birinci Dost Uufke Kabuli E 2
Breeders Class (male)
Anouk du Clos des Jaunières E 1 RCAC
Rosaceeën Carduus E 2
Baby Class (female)
Faradhiba VP
Meus Amicus Froukje VP
Fara Van Het Wallenhof VP
Faika Van Het Wallenhof VP
Belphegor du Violon d'Or P
Bagherra du Violon d'Or P
Meus Amicus Fennah P
Finja-Flo Van Het Wallenhof P
Fleur-Florence Van Het Wallenhof A
Puppy Class (female)
Bendis Benxi van Lizjernanjo VP 1
Freyja Unke aus dem Sumpfloch -
Youth Class (female)
Erianne von Titus Hof E 1
Elixir Lion De La Toison D'Or E 2
Eals Lupus De Lunar E 3
Evita Van Het Hof Van Eden VG 4
Era De La Roseraie Pourpre VG
Edgy De La Tour Du Pairain VG
Elektra De La Roseraie Pourpre G
Annabelle Vom Deutschmühlental G
Intermediate Class (female)
Bieke The Gardian Angel E 1 CAC
Aldibara's Promissing Daria by Pi-Pa E 2 RCAC
Bella Donna iz Poselka Sokol E 3
Rosaceeën Dielytra E 4
Meus Amicus Destiny E
Sconfinato Delicata Luka VG
Eyka Von Kirschalde VG
Fastwin's Daisy -
Open Class (female)
Papousec Jona Ormi E 1
Dahli Monti dell’Amore E 2
Calli De La Tour Du Pairain E 3
Esmeralda du Mont Kaïlasa E 4
Lady Loeloe Aqua Lara E
Chiva De La Tour Du Pairain E
Anna Antje Arttu van Lizjernanjo E
Carnak Von Cochlea Linea E
Cannelle De La Tour Du Pairain VG
Everly du Mont Kaïlasa VG
Birmane Du Val Des Cypres VG
Dioné Lion De La Toison D'Or VG
Doortje Monti dell’Amore VG
Umunda vom Dreiburgenland VG
Dana von Löwenkraft VG
Chana von Meisterlich VG
Cherry-blue von Meisterlich VG
Babette Van Het Wallenhof G
Bast Van Het Hof Van Eden -
Champion Class (female)
Rosaceae Scilla E 1
Veteran Class (female)
Xsana Van De Amazonehoeve E 1
Viana Lion De La Toison D'Or E 2
Ukaz Du Val Des Sarrasins E 3
Meus Amicus Vienna VG 4
Rosaceae Osmunda G
Breeders Class (female)
Cattoo Van Het Wallenhof E 1
Dotje van 't Laurierenhof E 2
Sconfinato Contessa Coco E 3