Leonbergers show results

Home Shows Kennels Search  

List all shows!
Spezialzuchtschau Neunkirchen - Clubshow Saarland (20/08/2006) - (DE)
H. Mayer (Germany )
97 leonbergers registered
 
EExcellentVGVery GoodGGoodVPVery Promissing
PPromissingAAdequateIInadequateDSQDisqualified
?Unknown-Not present

Puppy Class (male)
Hobbit Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn VG 1
Cazal Löwe vom Atzenberg VP
Hero Löwe Vom Sauerland VP
Bruce Löwe von der Tomburg VP
Bosley Löwe von der Tomburg VP
Indianer Jo Löwe Von Vogtland VP
Frodo-Floydt Vom Himmenwald VP
Ferro Farell Vom Himmenwald VP
Barus Löwe von der Tomburg P
Adrian Vom Deutschmühlental P
Youth Class (male)
Falco King vom Welland VG 1 Youth CAC / Best Youth
Don von der Wetterspitze VG 2
Ballantine Rüdiger vom Vluyner Tannenhof VG 3
Arthus Löwe Von Excalibur VG 4
Charmin-Carly Löwe vom Bernburgerland VG
Aragorn Löwe Von Excalibur VG
Elchico Du Plateau Bavarois G
Gregor Löwe von Zschopautal G
Da Vinci von der zornigen Zecke G
Maiko vom Hambacher Schloss -
Intermediate Class (male)
Olli vom Rossbach E 1 CAC
Kahn vom Hambacher Schloss VG 2
Kasimir vom Hambacher Schloss VG 3
Buxxl Löwe aus Kurpfalz VG 4
Cevin Vom Gerwershof -
Kai vom Hambacher Schloss -
Open Class (male)
Zafir vom Löwengarten E 1 CAC
Anton Leo vom Illertal E 2
Volk du Manoir de la Roanne E 3
Carlos Nemo vom Schloss Turm E 4
Golo Löwe von Thüringen VG
Askan vom Schloss Turm VG
Nemo von der Rasenmühle VG
Cerber od Zielonej Cieszynianky G
Diego vom Welland G
Hektor Von Der Boxmühle -
Champion Class (male)
Alex B Bora z Miloticek E 1 CAC / BOB
Unkas Löwe vom Osning E 2 RCAC
Twister du Manoir de la Roanne E 3
Excalibur von Sissy-Haus E 4
Berlioz Viktor von Cueva de Leones E
Veteran Class (male)
Arpad vom Heidersiefen E 1 Veteran CAC
Honour Class (male)
Barney von der Johann-Adams-Mühle E 1
Working Class (male)
Damon Von Der Kaisereiche VG 1
Puppy Class (female)
Briska Löwe von der Tomburg VG 1
Emilia-Cassy Leo vom Illertal VP
Catana Löwe vom Atzenberg VP
Bessy Olivander Löwe von der Tomburg VP
Coco Wild Angel Of Lion Dream VP
Annika Vom Deutschmühlental VP
Freya-Fee Vom Himmenwald VP
Finja-Fay Vom Himmenwald VP
Farouche-Faolin Vom Himmenwald VP
Brooklyn vom Löwengarten VP
Youth Class (female)
Billie Rose Löwe von Drevenack VG 1 Youth CAC
Benthe Van Diemensland VG 2
Alizee-Floreal des Neiges de Chantelouve VG 3
Fiona Löwe von Zschopautal VG 4
Karina Oaza Wschodu VG
Asima-Tiziana Löwe Von Excalibur -
Intermediate Class (female)
Emmy von der Johann-Adams-Mühle E 1 CAC
Georgia Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn E 2 RCAC
Gioia vom Heidersiefen E 3
Holly vom Heidersiefen E 4
Giany vom Heidersiefen E
Bebbels Vom Königsstein E
Felicita-Fumia Sulle Orme Di Antigua VG
Olma vom Rossbach VG
Bonny Vom Königsstein -
Brenda Vom Wildbach -
Open Class (female)
X-Ray vom Roten Schopf E 1 CAC
Lorena Woscany E 2 RCAC
Xieta vom Roten Schopf E 3
Vloxie du Manoir de la Roanne E 4
Berljon Cheetah E
Dawna Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn E
Geirdriful Löwe von Walhall E
Jannty-Jill von der Bachtalen E
Bossa von der Wetterspitze E
Carlotta von der Wetterspitze E
Hanka von Equitania E
Ugenie des Lions du Duc de Normandie VG
Tam-Tam du Manoir de la Roanne VG
Naima von der Rasenmühle VG
Cira von der Wetterspitze VG
Wanja vom Roten Schopf -
Fiana made in Hüll von der Landwehr -
Champion Class (female)
Pam Pam du Manoir de la Roanne E 1 CAC
Cácorka H. Bora z Miloticek -
Veteran Class (female)
Dora vom Reinkenhof E 1 Veteran CAC
Aysha vom Maiischer Hof E 2
Breeders Class (female)
Akira Leo vom Illertal E 1
Ambrosia Löwe von der Tomburg VG 2
Honour Class (female)
Pumba du Manoir de la Roanne E 1
Working Class (female)
Virginia vom Welland VG 1
Baraika Löwe vom Atzenberg G
Nicaja vom Roten Schopf -