Leonbergers show results

Home Shows Kennels Search  

List all shows!
Club Show Czech Republic 2006 (15/04/2006) - (CZ)
Willi Güllix (Germany )
M. Vaclavik (Czech Republic )
112 leonbergers registered
 
EExcellentVGVery GoodGGoodVPVery Promissing
PPromissingAAdequateIInadequateDSQDisqualified
?Unknown-Not present

Puppy Class (male)
Aaron Aj-Ci-Mi VP 1
Aristoteles Cyra Happy Leon P 2
Daemon Z Plaskeho Udoli -
Youth Class (male)
Cerry Najmurská cesta E 1 CAC
Caygar Bee od Mlýnského rybníka E 2
Enricco Assa Ricany E 3
Andy Bady Od Zeleneho Buku E 4
Danis Marlowe Konciny VG
Atos Leon Od Kuridla VG
Cliff od Mlýnského rybníka VG
Akira Pod Pavim Vrchem VG
Albi Z Alsovy Zahrady VG
Benedikt Bernopy G
Equino Assa Ricany -
Achilles Denny Z Labského Vinohradu -
Intermediate Class (male)
Arny Dag Azirru E 1 CAC
Faramir Frodo Chrastne Pole E 2
Aragorn Z Mitrovicke Zahrady E 3
Albert Elwis Azirru VG 4
Aloeus Domus Corona VG
Majan's Zeuss the Star of North VG
Baltazar ze Strakonické vyhlídky VG
Aramis Lony Z Vysehorovic G
Open Class (male)
Aare Roy od Malenovickeho hradu E 1 CAC
Eryn Lvi Chov E 2 RCAC
Artur Z Barborinského lesa E 3
Athos Od Terasy E 4
Atilla Bernopy E
Don Ulisse Ensson Bohemia E
Antonio Leon Bohemia E
Graff David Löwe von Thüringen E
Goliath-Safir Löwe Von Vogtland E
Astor U Oderskeho Splavu E
Art ze Strakonické vyhlídky E
Abe Artouche Zlata Kamelie E
Bols Druha Sance VG
Andy Leon Bohemia VG
Asford Amore Leon King VG
Agbar Leon Bohemia -
Artus Od Katovickeho Jezu -
Archi Orli Kopec -
Tyron vom Dreiburgenland -
Bruno Z Leonkovho Raja -
Champion Class (male)
Darling Asson Ensson Bohemia E 1 Club Winner / CAC
Anttoni od Malenovickeho hradu E 2
Cid vom Treuen Löwen E 3
Barnabas Od Tety Zity E 4
Stormfalles Out Of Bounds E
Beesley Zarické údolí VG
Veteran Class (male)
Arson Gray Pod Tisem E 1 Best Veteran
Boddie vodni Zivel E 2
Working Class (male)
Breddy Sedmidomky VG 1
Puppy Class (female)
Anny Pod Bzovickým Hradom VP 1 Best Pup
Dafne Z Plaskeho Udoli VP 2
Youth Class (female)
Deasy Annie Konciny VG 1
Ebonny Ensson Bohemia VG 2
Airin Ikijava VG 3
Agátka Z Alsovy Zahrady VG 4
Constance od Mlýnského rybníka VG
Adelaida Severni Souhvezdi VG
Cessy Od Lenesickeho Rybnika G
Akira Ikijava -
Intermediate Class (female)
Arista Od Grabstejnskeho Hradu E 1 CAC
Dea Assa Ricany E 2 RCAC
Conelly H. Bora z Miloticek E 3
Bea Nicoletta Henner E 4
Delly Assa Ricany E
Aisha Cherie Azirru E
Alma Lony Z Vysehorovic E
Ampara Z Jizerske Strane E
Anife Oliva Albron Elenia VG
Airin Albron Elenia VG
Agata Diamond Azirru VG
Annie Barhonova Stran VG
Ambra Od Grabstejnskeho Hradu VG
Ava Irene Azirru G
Agata Lony Z Vysehorovic G
Adriana z Oubenic G
Cindy Bora z Miloticek -
Caramella Bora z Miloticek -
Farka Chrastne Pole -
Anny Ze Snezenskeho Dvora -
Open Class (female)
Barbora B. Bora z Miloticek E 1 CAC
Aimée Z Barborinského lesa E 2 RCAC
Jacky Golden Adak E 3
Bella Aja Od Mlynského Potoka E 4
Czika Assa Ricany E
Cathy Lesni Jezirko E
Beyla Z Plaskeho Udoli E
Artemida Ze Sohvezdi Lya E
Brita Dobrivske Zatisi VG
Atlin Henner VG
Aida Jezerni Smecka VG
Gleadis od Spitálského dvora VG
Agata Z Barborinského lesa VG
Agata z Kralovske Louky VG
Bella Od Tety Zity G
CD Z Plaskeho Udoli G
Alma B. Bora z Miloticek -
Anicka Chabersky Haj -
Chris Jakubsky Dvur -
Cira Jessie Konciny -
Aischa Od Terasy -
Champion Class (female)
Bessy Ensson Bohemia E 1 Club Winner / CAC / BOB
Badmira Z Leonkovho Raja E 2 RCAC
Arisa Engel Zlata Kamelie E 3
Cessi Zlatá Galaxie E 4
Veteran Class (female)
Berta Jizersky Ranc E 1 Best Veteran
Cora Mitaku E 2
Bella Leone Flava E 3
Barbora Lvi Chov -
Working Class (female)
Dotthy Zlatá Galaxie E 1

Results by Drahomira Mrackova