Leonbergers show results

Home Shows Kennels Search  

List all shows!
Spezialzuchtschau Werl (04/06/2006) - (DE)
Willi Güllix (Germany )
Daniela Pavlovska (Czech Republic )
Gerhard Zerle (Germany )
Albert Hellener (Germany )
173 leonbergers registered
 
EExcellentVGVery GoodGGoodVPVery Promissing
PPromissingAAdequateIInadequateDSQDisqualified
?Unknown-Not present

Baby Class (male)
Bruce Löwe von der Tomburg
Bosley Löwe von der Tomburg
Dante Van Diemensland
Vagabund vom Mühlenbachen
Puppy Class (male)
Highlander Löwe Vom Sauerland VP 1
Don von der Wetterspitze VP 2
Alfred Zur Burg Windeck VP 3
Hobbit Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn VP 4
Henry Löwe Vom Sauerland VP
Harros Löwe Vom Sauerland VP
Belmondo vom Dreiburgenland VP
Admiral Tyson Zur Burg Windeck VP
Hero Löwe Vom Sauerland P
Helias-Hoss Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn P
Arkon Von Der Drachenburg P
Dave von der Wetterspitze P
Asco Zur Burg Windeck P
Arnold Zur Burg Windeck P
Asco Von Der Drachenburg DSQ
Youth Class (male)
Falco King vom Welland VG 1 Best Youth / CAC
Ballantine Rüdiger vom Vluyner Tannenhof VG 2 RCAC
Dustin vom Wittringer Wald VG 3
Baskhan Löwe von Drevenack VG 4
Amadeus Kasper aus dem Ebbe VG
Darius vom Wittringer Wald VG
Ghosa Ganymed von der Landwehr VG
Intermediate Class (male)
Zafir vom Löwengarten E 1 CAC
Indigo von Equitania E 2 RCAC
Aquino Van Diemensland VG 3
Nemo von der Rasenmühle VG 4
Gero Löwe Vom Sauerland VG
Cimba von der Wetterspitze G
Baron Boyd Vom Wildbach -
Open Class (male)
Askan vom Schloss Turm E 1 CAC
Anton Leo vom Illertal E 2 RCAC
Xirius vom Löwengarten E 3
Eric Löwe Vom Sauerland E 4
Obardou Mc Runa Des Fretillons E
Horst-Otto Löwe von Roemryke Berge E
Festus Vom Bergischen Löwen E
Ferdinand Vom Deisterblick E
Manjo vom Ossmannstedter Grund E
Dasko Vom Preisselpöhl E
Charly vom Schloss Turm E
Carlos Nemo vom Schloss Turm E
Alex Löwe vom Goldberg VG
Namupalan Rashas Rohkea VG
Soldronningens Picasso VG
Gigs Vom Bergischen Löwen VG
Gandolf-Mika Vom Bergischen Löwen VG
Cevin Vom Gerwershof VG
Shirkan vom Roten Schopf VG
Ulan vom Löwengarten G
Leo Amicanis Coens Deli Hassan -
Bruno Beckers von der Wetterspitze -
Champion Class (male)
Olé vom Roten Schopf E 1 CAC
Montego vom Dreiburgenland E 2 RCAC
Dario Ensson Bohemia -
Veteran Class (male)
Yellow Von Cochlea Linea E 1
Bright Chic Dandy El Poco Bueno E 2
Qualoe Athabasca E 3
Breeders Class (male)
Gainsborough von Equitania E 1
Working Class (male)
Aron vom Königsborner Tor E 1
Schorsch Berger vom Mühlenbachen E 2
Baby Class (female)
Cora-Leonie Löwe vom Atzenberg
Briska Löwe von der Tomburg
Bessy Olivander Löwe von der Tomburg
Catana Löwe von Roemryke Berge
Daisy Van Diemensland
Puppy Class (female)
Donna Lotta von der Wetterspitze VG 1
Hannah Vom Deisterblick VG 2
Donja Dorin von der Wetterspitze VG 3
Ashley From Magic Castle VG 4
Hella Vom Deisterblick VG
Leowico's Kim VP
Holly Löwe Vom Sauerland VP
Cailley Van Diemensland VP
Brenda vom Löwengarten VP
Beluga vom Löwengarten VP
Brooklyn vom Löwengarten VP
Dara Anca vom Wittringer Wald VP
Desposita von der Wetterspitze VP
Donna-Despina von der Wetterspitze VP
Die Emma von der Wetterspitze VP
Jeanne D'Arc von Equitania VP
Nalle Woscany VP
Aira Zur Burg Windeck VP
Fiona Löwe von Zschopautal -
Bayla Van Diemensland -
Youth Class (female)
Coffee Löwe Vom Kieferngrund VG 1 CAC
Baby Pauline vom Vluyner Tannenhof VG 2 RCAC
Debbie von der Wetterspitze VG 3
Chila Löwe Vom Kieferngrund VG 4
Bonnie Löwe von Drevenack VG
Gianna Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn VG
Flaccuss-Forelle Von Burg Rhode VG
Irma La Douce von der Mooreiche VG
Youli vom Roten Schopf G
Baby Saskia vom Vluyner Tannenhof -
Fiona Fabrice vom Welland -
Intermediate Class (female)
Aldibara's Promissing Daria by Pi-Pa E 1 CAC
Zarza vom Löwengarten E 2 RCAC
Georgia Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn E 3
Urmela vom Mühlenbachen E 4
Eileen Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn E
Bebbels Vom Königsstein E
Eileen Von Der Kaisereiche E
Caja von der Wetterspitze E
Izarris von Equitania E
Gina Löwe Vom Sauerland VG
Queeny vom Goldenen Vlies VG
Gioia vom Heidersiefen VG
Giany vom Heidersiefen VG
Selli vom Ossmannstedter Grund VG
Brenda Vom Wildbach VG
Eowyn Von Der Kaisereiche VG
Cindy von der Wetterspitze VG
Eyka Von Kirschalde VG
Namupalan Tutti Di Mare -
Open Class (female)
Berljon Cheetah E 1 CAC / BOB
Namupalan Baia Imperiale E 2 RCAC
Umunda vom Dreiburgenland E 3
Anastasia Löwe von der Tomburg E 4
Usha Esra aus dem Sumpfloch E
Winnie Simba Ilex aus dem Sumpfloch E
Alexis Löwe Vom Kieferngrund E
Lexa vom Kleinen Dörfchen E
Nina vom Löwengarten E
Zoë vom Welland E
Ayala von der Wetterspitze E
Arwen Von Schloss Wahn E
Ini Doris Woscany E
Yessili Lady M aus dem Sumpfloch VG
Yamaha Lady M. aus dem Sumpfloch VG
Leo Amicanis Crispy Truffel VG
Anastasia Löwe Vom Neandertal VG
Funny Vom Bergischen Löwen VG
Bente Vom Birkenfeld VG
Jenny vom Goldenen Vlies VG
Evante-Gunda vom Kaija Jucunda VG
Uschi vom Roten Schopf VG
Randja von der Osnitz VG
Bossa von der Wetterspitze VG
Alaska Löwe von Drevenack G
Gerda Vom Bergischen Löwen G
Oh-Pretty Girl vom Kleinen Dörfchen G
Wanja vom Roten Schopf G
Utopia Esra aus dem Sumpfloch DSQ
Bella von der Wetterspitze DSQ
Baraika Löwe vom Atzenberg -
Namupalan Sunny Smile -
Radna Rhiana von den Kleinen Seen -
Champion Class (female)
Gina-Marie Vom Steinkauz E 1 CAC
Ul-Rieke Löwe vom Osning E 2 RCAC
Veteran Class (female)
Fridur Ayga Woscany E 1
Leo Amicanis Amazing Babbe E 2
Amrai vom Goldenen Vlies E 3
Honey-Moon von der Jungfernheide E 4
Meus Amicus Ursa E
Qualoe An-Sjan E
Cindy von Lintelns Esch E
Aysha vom Maiischer Hof VG
Dora vom Reinkenhof VG
La Belle vom Roten Schopf VG
Buffy von Lintelns Esch VG
Breeders Class (female)
Emanuelle von Equitania E 1
Kad Cadou Woscany E 2
Birtje vom Wittringer Wald E 3
Bjala Löwe Vom Kieferngrund E 4
Basra vom Heidersiefen -
Working Class (female)
Virginia vom Welland E 1
Ariska Löwe vom Atzenberg -
Cora Vom Werwik -