Leonbergers show results

Home Shows Kennels Search  

List all shows!
Dortmund (05/05/2007 - 06/05/2007) - (DE)
Willi Güllix (Germany )
Wolfgang Mayer (Germany )
71 leonbergers registered
 
EExcellentVGVery GoodGGoodVPVery Promissing
PPromissingAAdequateIInadequateDSQDisqualified
?Unknown-Not present

Youth Class (male)
FuegoLeone VG 1 Youth CAC
Skjaergaardens Wild Sundance Kid VG 2
Bosley Löwe von der Tomburg VG 3
Freelander van 't Laurierenhof VG 4
Indigo vom Welland G
Jathor-Buck Löwe von Walhall -
Uras vom Ossmannstedter Grund -
Intermediate Class (male)
Hobbit Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn E 1 CAC
Dustin vom Wittringer Wald E 2 RCAC
Rosaceae Amaranthus E 3
Highlander Löwe Vom Sauerland VG 4
Alfred Zur Burg Windeck VG
Admiral Tyson Zur Burg Windeck G
Open Class (male)
Aquino Van Diemensland E 1 CAC
Zafir vom Löwengarten E 2 RCAC
Namupalan Hirmu VII King E 3
Gullfax Löwe von Walhall E 4
Baltizar iz Poselka Sokol E
Dalton Lion De La Toison D'Or E
Festus Vom Bergischen Löwen E
Ferdinand Vom Deisterblick E
Trempes Vom Haus Voigt E
Falco King vom Welland E
Eole Lion Débonnaire VG
Ibycos von Equitania VG
Jamie-Lee vom Roten Schopf G
Nemo von der Rasenmühle -
Bruno Beckers von der Wetterspitze -
Champion Class (male)
Unkas Löwe vom Osning E 1 CAC
Xirius vom Löwengarten E 2 RCAC
Ukas Löwe vom Osning E 3
Rosaceeën Carduus E 4
Anouk du Clos des Jaunières E
Cerberus Van Het Rivierengebied E
Honour Class (male)
Alex B Bora z Miloticek E 1 BOB
Puppy Class (female)
Romina vom Kleinen Dörfchen VP
Youth Class (female)
Quadra vom Kleinen Dörfchen VG 1 Youth CAC
Firgo Von Kirschalde VG 2
Kalyani-Kirsten vom Welland VG 3
Finja-Flo Van Het Wallenhof VG 4
Catana Löwe vom Atzenberg VG
Qualle vom Kleinen Dörfchen VG
Fleur-Florence Van Het Wallenhof G
Quana vom Kleinen Dörfchen G
Hera Bonny von der Landwehr G
Alaska vom Roten Schopf A
Anouk vom Roten Schopf -
Intermediate Class (female)
Bayla Van Diemensland E 1 CAC
Dara Anca vom Wittringer Wald E 2 RCAC
Heyli Jana Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn VG 3
Aira Zur Burg Windeck VG 4
Fimofreje Elguapa VG
Brooklyn vom Löwengarten VG
Youli vom Roten Schopf VG
Alana Leo von der Seewiese VG
Hannah Vom Deisterblick G
Open Class (female)
Eileen Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn E 1 CAC
Lorena Woscany E 2 RCAC
Rosaceeën Dielytra E 3
Fiona Fabrice vom Welland E 4
Aldibara's Promissing Daria by Pi-Pa E
Debbollinby Vogue For Lionslord VG
Dioné Lion De La Toison D'Or VG
Desposita von der Wetterspitze VG
Skjaergaardens Squaw of Nee Mee Poo G
Xaja vom Roten Schopf DSQ
Champion Class (female)
Namupalan Baia Imperiale E 1 CAC
Camara vom Treuen Löwen E 2 RCAC
Veteran Class (female)
Audrey Zarické údolí 1
Bayana vom Treuen Löwen 2
Aysha vom Maiischer Hof 3