Leonbergers show results

Home Shows Kennels Search  

List all shows!
Spezialzuchtschau Leonberg (01/05/2006) - (DE)
Rita Pleibel (Germany )
H. Mayer (Germany )
Willi Güllix (Germany )
141 leonbergers registered
 
EExcellentVGVery GoodGGoodVPVery Promissing
PPromissingAAdequateIInadequateDSQDisqualified
?Unknown-Not present

Baby Class (male)
Cazal Löwe vom Atzenberg
Chief Big Bear Of Lion Dream
Nurmi-Paavi vom St. Wendelin
Don Vito Van Diemensland -
Puppy Class (male)
Zenyo vom Dreiburgenland VG 1
Csalánosi-Leo Dario Jr. VG 2
Endor Apollo vom Holzland VG 3
Hobbit Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn VG 4
Aragorn Löwe Von Excalibur VP
Fuchur-Flynn Vom Himmenwald VP
Frodo-Floydt Vom Himmenwald VP
Ferro Farell Vom Himmenwald VP
Youth Class (male)
Falco King vom Welland VG 1 Best Youth
Daunbailoo Roger Rabbyt VG 2
Olli vom Rossbach VG 3
Buxxl Löwe aus Kurpfalz VG 4
Gregor Löwe von Zschopautal VG
Apache Van Diemensland VG
Yassir vom Dreiburgenland VG
Intermediate Class (male)
Gullfax Löwe von Walhall E 1
Khan vom Hambacher Schloss E 2
Kasimir vom Hambacher Schloss E 3
Bigfoot Ben Of Lion Dream E 4
Volk du Manoir de la Roanne E
Chris vom Schloss Rio E
Zoran vom Löwengarten VG
Connor vom Schloss Rio VG
Nemo von der Rasenmühle VG
Bonito Vom Königsstein G
Open Class (male)
Carlos vom Sonnenhügel E 1 CACIB
Bucr E 2 RCACIB
Dario Ensson Bohemia E 3
Eric-Odin Löwe von Walhall E 4
Djambo Vom Eichbüel E
Arpad vom Heidersiefen E
Askan vom Schloss Turm E
Darius Von Der Kaisereiche E
Namupalan Rashas Rohkea VG
Carlos Nemo vom Schloss Turm VG
Diego vom Welland VG
Dagobert von der Johann-Adams-Mühle VG
Darko vom Holzland -
Champion Class (male)
Twister du Manoir de la Roanne E 1
Darling Asson Ensson Bohemia E 2
Brian vom Welland E 3
Unkas Löwe vom Osning E 4
Excalibur von Sissy-Haus E
Veteran Class (male)
Barney von der Johann-Adams-Mühle E 1
Guci Menino da Casa dos Leos VG 2
Carlos Von Der Gönninger Seen -
Breeders Class (male)
Juhászvári-Kedves Baldur -
Honour Class (male)
Montego vom Dreiburgenland E 1
Working Class (male)
Cimba Welf von Cueva de Leones E 1
Damon Von Der Kaisereiche E 2
Ellington von Equitania E 3
Donatello Von Der Kaisereiche E 4
Ziu-Odin Löwe von Walhall E
Aragon The First Of Lion Dream E
Zorro Löwe von Württemberg -
Baby Class (female)
Eika Leo vom Illertal
Escada Leo vom Illertal
Emilia-Cassy Leo vom Illertal
Clementine Löwe vom Atzenberg
Cleo Lady Of Lion Dream
Coco Wild Angel Of Lion Dream
Cheyenne Vom Falkenhof
Puppy Class (female)
Alizee-Floreal des Neiges de Chantelouve VG 1
Bayla Van Diemensland VG 2
Djina vom Weinstock VG 3
Heyli Jana Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn VG 4
Asima-Tiziana Löwe Von Excalibur VG
Idbangabia Löwe von Walhall VG
Benthe Van Diemensland VG
Csalánosi-Leo Cyndi VP
Davita-Amely Leo vom Illertal VP
Annika Vom Deutschmühlental VP
Briska vom Dreiburgenland VP
Eszra-Zidaya vom Holzland VP
Hara vom Welland VP
Apanachi von der Aigner-Obermühle VP
Blu Van Diemensland -
Youth Class (female)
Eowyn Von Der Kaisereiche VG 1
Fiona Fabrice vom Welland VG 2
Grazia Leonessa Löwe von Württemberg VG 3
Olma vom Rossbach VG 4
Azur De La Vallée Du Trey VG
Ebonny Ensson Bohemia VG
Sexy Sadie von den Kleinen Seen VG
Bonnie Löwe von Drevenack G
Enya von der Frankenhöhe G
Brassia Löwe aus Kurpfalz -
Hlin-Frigga Löwe von Walhall -
Destrina von der zornigen Zecke -
Dröppelmina von der zornigen Zecke -
Intermediate Class (female)
Geirdriful Löwe von Walhall E 1
Vloxie du Manoir de la Roanne E 2
Georgia Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn VG 3
Csalánosi-Leo Brandy VG 4
Eileen Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn VG
Nagybobanya Vajkal Vilma Potrohos VG
Believe In Magic Of Lion Dream VG
Fey Sulle Orme Di Antigua VG
Felicita-Fumia Sulle Orme Di Antigua VG
Ebony-Eny Vom Himmenwald VG
Franca Vom Kronenhof VG
Bonny Vom Königsstein VG
Bebbels Vom Königsstein VG
Chimera vom Schloss Rio VG
Jette Von Der Habichtsburg VG
Naima von der Rasenmühle VG
Always Sunshine Cahya -
Open Class (female)
Danira Vom Eichbüel E 1 CACIB
Oxana-Xitha Von Rötelbach E 2 RCACIB
Daunbailoo Ashanti E 3
Jannty-Jill von der Bachtalen E 4
Vroni vom Weinstock E
Gesine Löwe von Thüringen VG
Cavatina Löwe von Walhall VG
Fides Löwe von Walhall VG
Namupalan Baia Imperiale VG
Dishna Vom Eichbüel VG
Caja Vom Königsstein G
Daria von der Frankenhöhe G
Clarabella von der zornigen Zecke G
Olayla Des Fretillons -
Betty Vom Königsstein -
Champion Class (female)
Bessy Ensson Bohemia E 1
Pam Pam du Manoir de la Roanne E 2
Aulikki od Malenovickeho hradu -
Veteran Class (female)
Jenny vom Krötenbrunnen E 1
Breeders Class (female)
Neverending-Story von Sissy-Haus E 1 BOB
Akira Leo vom Illertal E 2
Akira Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn VG 3
Nora vom Rossbach VG 4
Bacina-Baronesse vom Schloss Turm VG
Juhászvári-Kedves Banja -
Amelie od Malenovickeho hradu -
Honour Class (female)
Pumba du Manoir de la Roanne E 1
Addy Ensson Bohemia -
Working Class (female)
Zidaya vom Welland VG 1
Cimbaly vom Schloss Turm VG 2