Leonbergers show results

Home Shows Kennels Search  

844 Leonberger kennels
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Detailed list!
A TOP
Ab Burgae Filia F.A. Hiemstra
Adak
Agdid G.J.M. Oortwijn
Agovolgyi Zoltán Jámbor
Aj-Ci-Mi Michael Knecht
Akasztofa Duloi Janos Hetesi
Al Settimo Cielo Allevamento Kalambaka's
Al-Ben
Albron Elenia V. Stíbr
Aldibara's Christina Johnsen NO
Alfoss Grizina's
Alfross
Allegra Gianni Guizzardi
Almaleo Laura Franzoni
Alpokalja Bajnoka Kálmán Nagy
Alteheul W. Mager
Altonastigens
Always Sunshine J.H. & K. v. Zon
An Nor Digor Claire Geoffroy
Anallthatjaz
Andreino Údolie
Ann's Lions FI
Aqua Lara Spithorst NL
Assa Ricany M. Susová
aus dem Ebbe Angelika & Joachim Tiedermann
aus dem Sumpfloch Gisela & Sieggie Holsten DE
aus der Höhle des Löwen
Azirru
B TOP
Badackshan's
Baiva
Baksun-Bertan
Barhonova Stran
Bavaruki J. Jones
Baylion Jonna Haavisto FI
Belvedere S. Bonati
Berljon Guido Perosino IT
Bernopy
Besaroon
Bhakti's F. Amdisen
Birinci Dost Koen Rogman
Birkabazze's
Björntassen O. Sandas
Blacks Masks Paradise
Blahafalvi
Blekx-Farm M.J. Blekxtoon NL
Blizzmajazz Jenny Bergdahl
Bolelejonet Anne-Marie Krigh
Bonnien
Bora z Miloticek J. Smrhová CZ
Borleon's Taina & Olli Suominen-Kokkonen
Brdsky Tulak
Brynarian
Bukitbarisan Rosine Goffa BE
Bukkene Bruse NO
Bunty Alegria
Bydian Nam Byan M.A. van de Berg NL
Bükkaljai Szilvási Miklós Nyeste
Bölelejonet Anne-Marie Krigh SE
C TOP
Canterwey
Cársky Háj Jozef Polák
Cárudvari Ildikó Vaderna
Cavis Leonis M. Grzelak
Chabersky Haj
Chaloupecke Skalky
Chrastne Pole
Chylandyk E.M. Casteleijn
Cien Wilka
Circulus Vitiosus
Clunkamoor
Connatus Amaranthus
Coombevalley
Csalánosi-Leo Szilvia Mecséry
Csillaghegyi Káró
D TOP
d'Avensan Florence Daymar
da Casa dos Leos Georg Leipelt
Dajean
Danin Dvor
Daunbailoo Maurizio Carpani IT
Davenheath
Daxet
Dayanthor M. Tump
De Ker-Yvan Christiane Retief
De L'Abbaye D'Aulps Maithe Baud
de l'Abbaye d'Evaux
de l'ambre des Pierrieres Anny Debacker
de l'Amour sans Nuance
De L'Arc D'Asherat Serge & Dominique Fiquet
De L'Arche De Caux Virginie Hebert
de l'Arche de Gaďra Sylvianne Chorin
de l'Aulp de Fier
de l'Enclos des Bruyeres Silvia Dumont
de l'Esprit de Léos
de la Barangerie
de la Chaîne de l'Epine
de la Chambre des Demoiselles
de la Citadelle d'Hermance
De La Colline Aux Passereaux
De La Creue Mazotine Chantal Boulay
de la Croix d'Aquila
de la Ferme Toijol Gisčle Goffin BE
De La Fontaine Des Anes J. Differdive
de la Foręt d'Andilly
de la Foret d'Oxalis Corinne Surplie
de la Foret des Amognes
de la Foręt des Eewoks Elisabeth Peuchot
De La Goutte De Diament
De La Grande Allee Du Chateau Gaillard Françoise Corbin
de la Grange de Beauregard Patricia Carrier
de la Haute Tenue Jocelyne Alluin
De La Légende Du Chęne Anne Bremond
de la Ligne Bleue
de la Lisičre d'Ambre
De La Loge De La Houarde Richard Urbes
de la Montagne d'Age
De La Petite Saunerie Georges & Mariella Blin FR
De La Pierre Oiseau Sylvie Cardon
de la Plaine d'Anjou Marie-Josée Letellier FR
de la Plaine des Anges
de la Porte des Prés
de la Rejauniere
De La Roseraie Du Chénay
De La Roseraie Pourpre G. Malacord
De La Source Des Laurentides Lemaitre
De La Tour D'Asgard Vincent & Dany Werbrouck
De La Tour Du Pairain Viviane Thys BE
de la Vallée de Mayorlie
De La Vallée Des Hauts Cormiers FR
de la Vallée des Lions Anne-Marie Cao
De La Vallée Du Trey Dominique Thiercy
de la Vallée Verrouiller
de Lauquenaude Catherine Brunel Vardon
De Leonberger Hond C. Wassenbergh
de Mahtociqala Y Petiet
de Marie Blanque
de Nant de Sally Denis Vernon
De Nihilo Nihil
De Val Mauriens
Debbollinby D. Charwin
del Hoyo Tio Mingo
Del Sambro G. & L. Perosino-Migni
della Rupe Reale M. & C. Florin
des Amours de Léos Sylvie Le Maitre
Des Angelots De L'Elfheim Véronique Alessandrini
des Bois de Ravec'h
des Brumes du Grand Marais Daniel & Nicole Decker FR
des Cairléos de Teckland
des Chaltries Hurlevent
des Collines Sundgauviennes
des Colonnes de Chaux
Des Douces Fourrures Christophe & Christe Ruck
des Doux Horizons de Neptune
des Flots de la Suarcine
des Fosses Diaboliques J.Th.C. Lieven
Des Fretillons Janny Franken - Visser NL
Des Genévriers De La Férande
Des Hautes Falaises D'Albatre
des Hautes Fanges
Des Hautes Poučzes
des Hauts de Chevannes
des Hauts de l'Islandičre
Des Hauts De Laureau François Cassanet
des Hauts de Rimard Catherine Chalandre
des Hortensias du Bois Vent Vert Virginie Houri
des Jardins de Beauregard Pascal Roquebert
des Jardins de Boudou Véronique Dantec
Des Leotosemas
des Leotosemas Matthieu - Severine
des Lions d'Aiguenoire
des Lions de la Ferronniere Marie-Laure Fokerman
Des Lions De Tambacounda E. & L. Pontal
des Lions du Duc de Normandie Daniel Girard
des Neiges de Chantelouve Dominique Felix
des Neufs Grains d'Or Corinne Serra
Des Nuits Etoilées Par Le Roy Tatius Jacques Brenand
des Sentes de L'Ortier Marchand Dauchin
des Sources du Val d'Usiers
des Tchouns Sortent en Toy
des Trois Saint Pierre Daniel Desrumeaux
di Villa Villacolle D. Biancardi
Diósgyori-Sziklás István Spisák
Dobrivske Zatisi
Dolmen Des Hermines De Bretagne
Domus Corona W. & F. Kroon-Dekker NL
Dragongardens Petra Junehall
Dragonsfield
Druha Sance
Du Bas Chemin Vanhaesebrouck
du Bois de Sauvageon
Du Bois Des Nonnes Hurst
du Bois du Fręne
Du Bonnie Blue Flag Anne Voiry
du Bouc d'Or P. Leyenberger
du Chalet Centorine
Du Chapeau De Gendarme Olivier Audebert
du Chateau Beausoleil Béatrice Laymond
du Château de Constantine Gabrielle Henrion
Du Chemin De Danilo Alain Meyniel
du Chemin de Dolimon Alain Geretti
du Chemin des Charmes
Du Chemin Des Ecoliers Nicole Desseigne
Du Chemin Des Reves Jean-Marie Notte
du Clos de la Wittmatt René & Valérie Bontems
Du Clos Des Altesses Tsarine Corinne Bourdaudui
du Clos des Farondes
du Clos des Grés Alain Prim
du Clos des Jauničres Jean-Luc Lerat FR
Du Clos Des Tzars De Montagnes Natacha Jovanovic
Du Clos Montfort
du Dolmen de Nouzet Chantal Frionnet
du Domaine de Foal
Du Domaine De Jerrie Black Jérôme & Valérie Anthore
du Domaine de la Framboisine Patricia Jaffrennou FR
du Domaine de la Pecauderie
du Domaine de la Ponctuation Valérie Bourgeois FR
Du Domaine De Tutti Fault Marina Alidou
du Domaine des Dhalbergs
du Domaine des Princesses de l'Atlas
du Domaine des Sept Ecluses Yves & Carole Jully
Du Domaine Du Foal
Du Domaine Du Lion Gilda Vermander
du Domaine du Lion d'Or
du Feu de Bruyčre Marc & Ria De Keersmaecker - Wouters BE
du Grain de la Beaune
Du Grand Saule De Chamaret
du Hameau des Pipiers
du Haras de la Vergne
Du Haut Pays D'Artois Claude Joly
Du Horle Coquin
du Kalliste Wallenstein Fabienne Fourrier
du Lac aux Buses
Du Lac De La Dathee Jessica Pouchin
du Lac de Naivasha Bernard Laubray
du Logis Rouge
du Manoir de la Roanne Corinne Aube-Poirson
du Manoir de Löwenberg Lydia Moreux FR
Du Manoir De Vaduz Marie-Catherine Wibin
du Mas Reyne
du Mont de Gaďa Aurélie Mansier
du Mont Kaďlasa M. de Wit BE
du Moulin ŕ Blé Vincent Commelin
Du Moulin D'Oreuse Françoise Jacquemin
du Moulin Pastellier Nelly Balzeau
Du Nimbus De Big Band Mercier-Daude
du Pas Plauton
du Penty de Kerglib
du Pin au Cinq Aiguilles Blandine Bauer
Du Plateau Bavarois Nancy Spinnael BE
du Pli du Soleil Michel & Bernadette Buff
Du Pont Des Aulnes Colette Corvisier
Du Rameau d'Acacia
du Refuge de Saint Roch Jacques Defer
Du Reve Roux
Du Royaume De Toutankhamon Anita Macquet
du Saule au Pičtre
du Sceau de la Chabraque Françoise Villain
Du Temple d'Artemis
du Temple du Lion
Du Val Angot De Thaon Evelyne Pambou-Makaya
du Val de l'Hermitain
du Val de la Maurienne
Du Val De La Varenne Jean Coyet
Du Val Des Cypres Chauvaux-Laurent BE
Du Val Des Sarrasins Genevieve Massy BE
Du Vieil If De Thomsphan Dupuy
du Vieux Kadoumalou
du Violon d'Or Gisčle Cattoir
Dunajská luzná
Dunaszigeti Puhabundás
Duvasgärdens SE
E TOP
Eberlin
El Poco Bueno B. Studer
Engelben
Enjoy Bear's
Enndan
Ensson Bohemia Drahomira Mrackova CZ
Ex Domo Leonis Jutta Muller BE
F TOP
Fairytrolls SE
Familia Magna J. Marada
Family Favourite Lionking
Fandango Emanuela Barabandi
Fastwin's I.L.M. Slettenhaar - Vogels NL
Fernera
Fimofreje Frederique Surinx
Fiva's Eva Findahl
For Lionslord UK
From Bri-Jos Home J. van Ravenhorst
From Linge's Castle
From Magic Castle Christiane Pilz
G TOP
Galatea Vaniglia R. Scaringi
Galaxy Oss Martina Mrazova
Galevala Tiina Laito FI
Galevala
Garplyckan's SE
Geleo's
Gep's Big Bear's Gina E. Persoon
Gigant Mountaineer Aranka Csesznegine Csonka
Glenbrindy
Gold Dragon
Goldberg
Gopplos M. Ijas FI
Gospir
Graceanna
Guldfaxe's
Gurdonylaki
H TOP
Habilis Leona Irma van Gog NL
Happy Leon
Harci-Maci
Harcovsky Dvur Siegfried Scholze
Hazelcraig
Helkenna's
Henner M. Machackova
Herbu Lwia Lapa E. Sawka-Kunach
I TOP
Igalhegyi-Leo Krisztina Nyers
Ikijava
Illeleoni
Irtokarvan Liiri Arja
Iz Galkina Gnezda G.D. Karavaytseva
iz Poselka Sokol T.E. Tsvetkovskaya
J TOP
Jakamak
Jakubsky Dvur
Jantarové pole
Jantonely J. Smrhova
Jellonaaman
Jezerni Smecka
Jezersky Chov
Jizersky Ranc
Jocolda
Johanenshof T.Z. Bakker-Gerkes
Juhászvári-Kedves Tibor Juhász
Jylhäkallion
K TOP
Kahulalion
Kalambaka's F. Mavilla IT
Karabas S. & A. Christan - Peeters
Karabas Moefka's S.M. Christan-Luchsinger
Karpati-Leo
Karteros Kunos I.M. Thijssen - Hoedemaekers NL
Khaimas' P. & J. Hansen DK
Kikhanen's N. & K. Christensen
Kilnwick's
Kinghern
Kingleo's Daniela & Alessandro Gabbiai IT
Kinglord's Marita & Seppo Laine FI
Királyvárosi Oroszlán
Kiserdei Lajos Kardos
Kitarn
Kjerri's DK
Klara z Chotomowa M. Derlatka
Knickerbockers SE
Knockando's R. Lintossong SE
Kociokwik
Konakov J. Danko
Konciny
Kraluv Potok
Kumamatata
Kusbolejonet Irene Elfling
Kutyahegy Boglárka György Sydorkó
Kwenobe B. Hellewell
L TOP
La Madreselva
La Roseraie Du Chenay
Landstryder
Lapponica Löwe FI
Legendary Leo Land Horváth Zsolt
Leijona Hovin Susanna Lankinen FI
Leijonamielen FI
Lejonbols
Lejondlands SE
Lejonklippans Petra Högberg SE
Lejonkungens
Lejontorpet's Yvonne Pulkis Kaj Lindstedt
Lejonvinden's SE
Lelionaz SE
Leo Amicanis J.A. Berkien NL
Leo vom Illertal Horst & Marina Certa
Leo von Adjanti J. & K. Hupe DE
Leo Von Chindeberch Theresia Ilgerl
Leo Von Vogelhof
Leó-Szépe Jánosné Fázer
Leodania's R. Plesner DK
Leoland S. Stebbing UK
Leomaa'est Merit Aumre EE
Leon Bohemia
Leon King
Leon Luciny J. Sotkovsky
Leon Z Nissanu
Leonberget'z SE
Leonberika T. Kwiatkowski
Leone Flava
Leonitan FI
Leonius
Leonki z Urazu
Leonlibe Lilith Aspe EE
Leons-King Vom Erlauftal Manfred Langhammer
Leotroy
Leowalds
Leowico's C.L.G.A. v. Mourik - v. Buren NL
Lesni Jezirko
Lesní lom J. Kubová
Lewandaise
Ligocka Wataha K. Chmielarska
Lion De La Toison D'Or Dominique Dewame BE
Lion Débonnaire Nicolas Goblet BE
Lionheart
Lionscourt
Lionshill
Lom U Macochy
Lony Z Vysehorovic Irena Lonská
Lord of the Isles
Loveliens Hilgjerd & Vegard Nordmo NO
Lovelunden H. Winther
Lu-Mi-Ra
Luna Leo Ewa Dereszowska
Lupus De Lunar De Coninck-Broidioi
Luzicka Stran Milos Petilety
Lvi Chov
Lvi Radost
Lwia Dolina M. Dabrowski
Lwia Gora C. Burak
Löwe aus der Räuberhöhle Susann & Bernd Nürnberger
Löwe aus Kurpfalz Dr. Scherer
Löwe de Valdyana
Löwe vom Atzenberg Barbara-Heidi & Rolf Brunner DE
Löwe vom Bernburgerland Kershi & Ralf Braude DE
Löwe Vom Burgstall Satu Korkeakallio
Löwe vom Goldberg Karin Simon
Löwe Vom Kieferngrund Sabine & Peter Specht
Löwe Vom Kummerhof Ulla Kummer
Löwe Vom Neandertal Gabriela Kremer
Löwe vom Osning Ingeborg Radde DE
Löwe Vom Sauerland Christiane & Manfred Mörchen DE
Löwe vom Werratal Andreas & Katrin Kassert
Löwe von Bayern Wolfgang Mayer
Löwe von Blumengarten Andrea & Béla Szakács
Löwe von der Tomburg Christiane Schwippert
Löwe von Drevenack Keria Bammer
Löwe Von Excalibur Ilona & Gerhard Steiger - Müller
Löwe von Frankenhain Albert & R. Pohl - Schleicher
Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn Petra Jordan-Berens DE
Löwe von Kleebach
Löwe von Lejonhufvud
Löwe von Roemryke Berge Daisy Schürhoff
Löwe von Thüringen Wolfgang Huber DE
Löwe Von Vogtland Birgit & Sabrina Degen
Löwe von Walhall Yvonne Natterer DE
Löwe von Württemberg Hubert & Maria Sporrer
Löwe von Zschopautal Edmund Schulz
Löwenherz A. Schubert
M TOP
Madennki I. Kokojan
Maison Des Petit A.C. Klein - Bakker
Majan's M. & J. Holmli NO
Makoum
Mandazz
Manorguard
Mansikkakujan
Marcali-Szépe Katalin Mácsai
Marksimaan Sirppa Leppänen
Marskimaan
Martenlake's
Marymead
Mathoaka's
Maxigor
Me Dojet J. Wimmer
Medinellan
Member of the Leogang Nathalie Mayer
Memicedaiska Ida Lems NL
Meus Amicus Dirk & Anne-Marie Herremans - Lenaerts BE
Michalkowa Sfora E. Szewc
Mitaku
Monti dell’Amore Branders-Van Assche BE
Montis Leonini
Moravian Gold Lion
Motsjik Eka Sarai F. de Vos
Mount Saint Bride
Mrtve rameno R. Paulovic
Murowane Szczescie J. Szreiber
Mysliboricke Polesi
N TOP
Nagybobanya Metha Sibrijns FR
Nagyhegyesi-Egyke
Nagynardai
Najmurská cesta Marz Libor
Namupalan Satu Korkeakallio FI
Nato del Amore Simone Lopes Cardozo
Nessleo
New Hope AV Eirabelstone B. Nerli Randi - Einar
Nobert E. Schulz
Nordlicht L. Peltier
Northbrook's Els Noordervliet
Notus-me J. & H. Gerrits - Engbers NL
Nygard's
O TOP
Oaza Wschodu Edward Kuczera
Od Brdske Studanky M. Bursova
Od Brehu Svitavy
Od Cerchovske Skaly
Od Grabstejnskeho Hradu Lhotakova
Od Katovickeho Jezu J. Plojharova
Od Kraliciho Ostrova
Od Kuridla
Od Lenesickeho Rybnika L. Ruzicka
Od Lubenskeho Potoka O. Herbocek
od Malenovickeho hradu Drahomira Kucerova CZ
Od Mikulovske Hory
Od Mlynského Potoka
od Mlýnského rybníka Václav Salac
od Otaslávky
Od Pekelskych Rybniku
Od Rakoveckého Potoka P. Strádal
od Spitálského dvora Kasal Bohuslav
Od Terasy
Od Tety Zity
od Warsy i Sawy A. Zambricki
od Zbyszka i Jagienki
Od Zeleneho Buku J. Viktora
od Zielonej Cieszynianky Danuta Rylko
of Charming Lions Nicole & André Gasser-Muff
of Cindy's Love W. Bressa
Of Easy Hope Annette Kühne
of Heidamy K.J. Stevens
Of Kinderplace Marian Waldron BE
Of Koyaanisquatsi J.M. Van Tilbug
Of Lion Dream Petra Krömer - Streitwein
Of Mylord House Porcsin Kálmán
Of Pelgrims Ring
Of the Bernese Garden M.T.J.C. Rooijackers
Of Thorn-Castle
of Usquebaugh Monique Morsch-Weijzig NL
of Vinue
off the Lions Holl P. Achterkamp-Hulshorst
Ogonfrojdens
Oldholbans
Ordoghegyi-Sphinx
Orli Kopec
Orlicke Podhuri
Orlicky Soutok
Out Of Bounds
P TOP
Palacove pieknosci Polska Grupa Interim
Pandazoman Sirpa Pihamaa FI
Pankavári-Leo Anna Wiedmann
Papousec Th. H. M. Koers
Pinbiittan Koivisto Ritva
Plesky Les
Pod Betlemem
Pod Bzovickým Hradom Tomas Gazdik
Pod Pavim Vrchem
Pod Tisem P. Blecha
Podripske Podhaji
Prvni Plavcik
Psie Marzenia M. Swietlicky
Pyrymetsän Raila Aitamurto FI
Q TOP
Qualoe M.C. Voets-Tielen
Quebeleos
R TOP
Ralissa NO
Ramavan's Raili & Matti Ahonen FI
Remröd's
Rosaceae Y.T.M. Lobenstein - De Heij NL
Rosaceeën MA Fontijn
Rossnick
Rua Soleil N. Romanova
Ruskaron
S TOP
Saljay's
Salve Leon
Sancholees
Savaria-Szépe Istvan Mitre
Sconfinato Anja Schut NL
Seaxa I. & S. Richardson
Sedmidomky I Nováková
Semeramida B. Horbow
Severni Souhvezdi
Severozapadni Cesta
Sjö Björnens Ann Christin Sultan SE
Skarb Wschodu I. Garamotkow-Zdrojek
Skjaergaardens Leif & Tone Stenslund - Mosby NO
Slättvika's Toril Jakobsen
Sobeslavska Blata
Soldronningens Thorill & Ole Geir Gustafsson-Hestnes NO
Solnechny Bair
St'astna Nahoda
Star of Regulas' E. & H.K. Birger-Jensen
Stary Ovcin
Stormchaser
Sulle Orme Di Antigua Susi Zimmerli IT
T TOP
Tabula Rasa
Teamaides
Tedor z Klení
Terre De Feu Moreux
The Gardian Angel M.H.I. Venema - Mostert NL
The Viking
Thurzo
Tjamaal des Hauts de Coriolan
Tjubans H. Cooiman-de Boer
Travellers Joy from Arcanine Wear
Trlina
U TOP
U Oderskeho Splavu Vincent Novák
Uit 't Berggat BE
Usi Maya Ye R. Somers NL
V TOP
v d Hexenbrücke
v d Spatzenhecke
v Eschenbach
v Kemmler
v Thornbeck
V. Birchen Garden House J. & W. Vendrik-v. Doorn
V. Borja's Home J. Moes
v. Buhlertal
v. Forstwald
V. Haus Schlüter DE
v. Quaeremos M. Kooter-Vink
v. Steinshof DE
V. Wasserturm
V.D. Blandinushof
v.d. Bohevu G. v. Herck
v.d. Hirschalde Hans-Peter Grässle
v.d. Toogwijkhoeve H. Meijeringh
V.D. Villa Hebtifescht
V.D. Villenburg
v.d. Wesselburg Petra Scheele
V.D. Zwaluwenhof
V.D.Golcaysylanda C. Greven
Vallonbygdens SE
Valrovere IT
van 't Laurierenhof Jan De Jonghe BE
van 't Schooltje C. Venema
Van Chanoekka
Van De Amazonehoeve Heyvaert-D'hont
van de Helsingor J. Elzenaar NL
van de Ursidae-Stee M. v. Heijningen NL
van de Waranhoeve Jaak Van de Put BE
Van Der Brachtalen Susanna Zimmerli
Van Diemensland Ivo Kerver NL
Van Het Hof Van Eden Surinx-Gerimont BE
Van Het Holtingerzand C. Nijboer NL
van het Leonhuuske Bert Elshof
Van Het Rivierengebied M. Bouwhuis
Van Het Roosjeshof Henri Vreysen - Luyten BE
van het Spinnenest J. & T. Wetzels
Van Het Wallenhof Dhooghe-Van Guyse
van Lizjernanjo N. & J. Donkers NL
van Tregelaar H. Roefs
Vannroy
Véjuh B. & O. Vindbaek Jorgenson
Velencetavi-Oroszlan
Vera Moravia
Vetrna Ruzice
Villa Bjornebo's Edel & Jan Sunde
vodni Zivel
Vom Alten Postweg W. Feustl
Vom Bergischen Löwen Gaby Föhre
Vom Bessenbacher Tal K.H. Stegmann
vom Bilwastein
Vom Birkenfeld Dagmar Ueding
Vom Bochkastl Hein & Metha Sibrijns-Stramer
Vom Deisterblick Hemme DE
Vom Deutschmühlental Ursula Koller
vom Dreiburgenland Mathias Schröder DE
Vom Eichbottsee
Vom Eichbüel K. Waldner
Vom Falkenhof Gabriele Fassbender
vom Fegerhaus I. & H. Ullrich
Vom Gerwershof Rita Gerwers
vom Goldenen Vlies Theodor & Regina Pollinger
Vom Grafenbühl Anla Bayer
vom Hambacher Schloss Hans Christmann DE
Vom Haus Kaiser
Vom Haus Schilling
Vom Haus Tim Lin Heese
Vom Haus Voigt Christina & Hubert Voigt
vom Heidersiefen U. & J. Raser DE
Vom Himmenwald Ursula & Otto Regitz
vom Holzland Andreas Pflugmacher
vom Kaija Jucunda Erika Gilles
vom Kaniberg
Vom Kastell Komagenis
vom Kitzsteinhorn S. & P. Schützinger
vom Kleinen Dörfchen Anita Schindler
vom Kochertal
Vom Kronenhof Martin Gärtner DE
vom Krutscheid Michael & Verena Hoffmann
vom Krötenbrunnen Christiane Rehn
vom Königsborner Tor Sabine & Uwe Naeven
Vom Königsstein Kurt Scheufele
Vom Leoneck CH
Vom Lichtenrader Hof
vom Löwengarten Rachel & Kaarina Schale DE
Vom Löwengehege DE
Vom Löwengrund
vom Maiischer Hof Marita Reinehr
Vom Matthiasberg Lajos & Monika Mészáros-Nyitrai HU
Vom Millinghof Ingeborg Dürlinger
vom Mühlenbachen Ute Braune
vom Mühlenberg
Vom Münsterhof
vom Nonnenwald W. & M. Schellewald
vom Ossmannstedter Grund Harri Michel
Vom Preisselpöhl R. & M. Ring DE
Vom Rantzauer See Ursula Brendel
vom Reinkenhof Andreas & Anke Meier
Vom Rosenteich
vom Rossbach Marianne Wolf
vom Roten Schopf Sabina Zorn DE
vom Römertal
Vom Schloss Haus-Rodenberg Klaus-Rüdiger Assmann
vom Schloss Rio Anton Lutzenberger
vom Schloss Turm Pelz Waltraud
vom Sonnenhügel Hans Eckert
vom St. Wendelin Rita Mayensohn DE
vom Stammhaus Eike
Vom Steinkauz Marion & Peter Kuhnt
Vom Taborhof
Vom Tal Der Löwen E. & M. Schmid
vom Treuen Löwen Ingolf Koch
vom Veldensteiner Forst Monika Tewes DE
Vom Verler Hof
vom Vluyner Tannenhof Corvey-Passen DE
vom Voralpengebiet Helga Holas
Vom Vördörp Gerhard Kohlscheen
Vom Weiltal B. Breit
vom Weinstock Lothar Rehn
vom Welland Sabine Klippel DE
Vom Werwik Wilfried Hoffmann
Vom Wildbach Claudia & Markus Freitag
vom Wittringer Wald Ute & Egon Sudau
Vom Wolfsblut V. Oppe
vom Wolfsbrünnlein
Vom Zeilachlehen
vom Zeitschelhof Erhard Zeitschel
von Attilas Hof Jeanette & Peter Schulz
von Avalon Beate Du Beau
Von Bayertor
von Berement Haus
von Bergen József Bence
von Bonnys Erben D. & O. Eiserman
Von Burg Rhode Karin Wiegand
Von Cochlea Linea Marc Moerenhout BE
Von Cucamonga Cornelia Balsiger
von Cueva de Leones DR. H. & A. Krauss
Von Den Bungerner Heide
von den Kleinen Seen Jürgen Klehr
von Dender Löwe Ingrid Van Hove
von der Aigner-Obermühle Sebastian Aigner
von der Bachtalen Susi Zimmerli
Von Der Blauen Rose
Von Der Boxmühle Ingrid & Karsten Kirsch
Von Der Bärenpranke N. Krebes
Von Der Drachenburg Ira Born DE
von der Frankenhöhe Margit Lutzenberger
von der Geestequelle Silvia Dankers
von der Gänsefarm Martin Brömmel
Von Der Gönninger Seen Günter Riekert
Von Der Habichtsburg
von der Johann-Adams-Mühle Evi & Michael Brodt
von der Jungfernheide Edeltraut & Klaus Marburg
Von Der Kaisereiche Martina Fleischmann
von der Landwehr Gaby & Norbert Tebarth DE
von der Mooreiche Sabine Damm
von der Osnitz I. & B. Aderhold
von der Rasenmühle Horst & Elisabeth Röthig
von der Rings Ranch
von der Saualm Robert & Cordelia Opriessnig
von der Schönen Eiche A. & K. Kopsch
von der Seewiese Helmut Hartung
von der Wetterspitze Johanna Engels DE
von der zornigen Zecke Elke Bäumerich
von Equitania Regine Twellmeyer DE
von Feuerbach DE
Von Flausent Sabine Bosten
Von Hockelbach
von Jerichower Land Kathrin Kirsch
Von Kieselgrund Bernd & Marion Kies
Von Kirschalde Mart & Frieda Nieskens - De Clercq BE
Von Knauersbach
von Linderhof Pauline Labrecque
von Lintelns Esch Marie-Theres Hardeweg
von Löwenkraft Jeannine Donceel DE
von Löwenlieb
von Löwenweise DE
von Meisterlich Pascal Meys
Von Orsy-Sy-Haus
von Ratibor und Corvey
Von Rota Fleur
von Roten Adler U. & F. Oldenburg
Von Rötelbach Theres Koller
von Rötelbach Theres Koller
Von Scheeba's
Von Schloss Wahn Iris & Michael Lüke
von Sissy-Haus M. & J. Kerekes - Vida
von Titus Hof Roger Masure BE
Von Wehrholz
Von Zwiwwelje C. & A. Denzin
Vorisku J. Vorisek
W TOP
Wanerlands
Wictoriinan
Wiyot C. Cavicchi
Wolfen
Wonderlands
Woscany An & Wil Lennartz NL
Y TOP
Yarnousch J.H. Ottens NL
Yestas
Ymachri's Yvonne Eichelberger
Z TOP
Z Alsovy Zahrady K. Marecková
Z Barborinského lesa Zdenka Cechová
z Bursztynówki A. & W. Bursztynowie
Z Janovskeho Lesa J. Cermáková CZ
Z Javoroveho Haje
z Jaworowego Lasu P. Rdest
Z Jizerske Strane
z Karczewskich Szuwarow
z Kralovske Louky
Z Labského Vinohradu
Z Leonkovho Raja Jana Belanská
Z Mitrovicke Zahrady D. Kanclir
Z Nucickych Rokli
z Orzechowej Górki
z Osoblazského lesa Irena Vitásková
z Oubenic J. Koukolícek
Z Plaskeho Udoli P. Sloup
z Pod Pocernického dubu P. Grametbauer
Z Rampachu
z Révového lesa
Z Roklinky
z Topoliho dvora
z Vlckovského Údolí Marcel Botík
Zacisze nad Olza A. Tochaczek
Zamecky Chov
Zapparal's
Zarické údolí J. Novák
Ze Silperka
Ze Slunneho Udoli
Ze Snezenskeho Dvora
Ze Snezneho Dvora
Ze Sohvezdi Lya
ze Strakonické vyhlídky V. Zloch
ze Zámecku Marianov F. Belar
Ze Zapadni Moravy J. Smetáková
ze Zvonarova kraje J. Krob
Zeldas
Zir Ozzy's SE
Zlatá Galaxie
Zlata Horda J. Piechuta
Zlata Kamelie
Zluté srdce M. Zemánková
zo Sárskych vod B. Sablatura
Zoef Zoef Toeter Carla de Vree-Jansen NL
Zolotoy Fazar
Zorden
Zrucska Blata
Zum Silberlöwen
Zur Burg Windeck Marietta Gutsmiedl