Leonbergers show results

Home Shows Kennels Search  

Falco King vom Welland

Sex:
Born:26/03/2005
Owner:Albert & Marina Libert-Casteleyn
Breeder:Sabine Klippel
Kennel:vom Welland
Father:Tizian vom Löwengarten
Mother:Celine Wynora von Cueva de Leones


Results Offspring Same parents Same father Same mother

SHOW CLASS SCORE PL.   TITLE
July 2007 TOP
Luik (Belgium ) Open Class E 2 (7)
Cloppenburg (Germany ) Open Class E (7)
June 2007 TOP
Echt (Netherlands ) Open Class E 2 (6)
Brussel (Belgium ) Open Class E 1 (7)
Almere (Netherlands ) Open Class E 1 (9) RCAC
Lommel (Belgium ) Open Class E 1 (4)
May 2007 TOP
Arnhem (Netherlands ) Open Class E 4 (7)
Hünxe (Germany ) Open Class E 4 (19)
Dortmund (Germany ) Open Class E (15)
April 2007 TOP
Genk (Belgium ) Open Class E 2 (6)
Goes (Netherlands ) Open Class E 2 (6)
Antwerpen (Belgium ) Open Class E 3 (5)
Leeuwarden (Netherlands ) Open Class VG (10)
March 2007 TOP
Luxemburg (Luxembourg ) Open Class E (8)
Leiden (Netherlands ) Intermediate Class E 1 (1)
Wieze (Belgium ) Intermediate Class VG 1 (3)
Groningen (Netherlands ) Intermediate Class VG 2 (3)
February 2007 TOP
Rheinberg (Germany ) Intermediate Class VG (8)
Hoogstraten (Belgium ) Intermediate Class E 1 (2) CACIB / BOB
Eindhoven (Netherlands ) Intermediate Class E 2 (2)
January 2007 TOP
Moeskroen (Belgium ) Intermediate Class VG 1 (2)
December 2006 TOP
Kassel (Germany ) Intermediate Class E 1 (4) CAC
November 2006 TOP
Amsterdam (Netherlands ) Intermediate Class E 1 (2)
Kortrijk (Belgium ) Intermediate Class VG 4 (4)
Bleiswijk (Netherlands ) Intermediate Class VG 3 (3)
October 2006 TOP
Utrecht (Netherlands ) Intermediate Class VG 2 (2)
Dortmund (Germany ) Intermediate Class VG 4 (7)
Charleroi (Belgium ) Intermediate Class VG 1 (2)
September 2006 TOP
Maastricht (Netherlands ) Intermediate Class VG 2 (2)
Leonberg (Germany ) Youth Class VG 2 (18)
Hoenderloo (Netherlands ) Youth Class VG (27)
Zwolle (Netherlands ) Youth Class E 1 (1) Youth CAC
Saint Ghislain (Belgium ) Intermediate Class E 1 (4) CAC
Deinze - Clubmatch LCB (Belgium ) Youth Class E 1 (8) Best Youth
Cloppenburg (Germany ) Youth Class VG 3 (6)
August 2006 TOP
Neunkirchen (Germany ) Youth Class VG 1 (10) Youth CAC / Best Youth
Leuven (Belgium ) Intermediate Class E 1 (3) RCAC
July 2006 TOP
Luik (Belgium ) Youth Class VG 1 (3) Best Youth
Lokeren (Belgium ) Youth Class E 1 (1) Best Youth / BOB
La Louviere (Belgium ) Intermediate Class VG 1 (2)
June 2006 TOP
Brussel (Belgium ) Youth Class VG 1 (5)
Hulten (Netherlands ) Youth Class VG 1 (3)
Lommel (Belgium ) Youth Class E 1 (2) Best Youth
Werl (Germany ) Youth Class VG 1 (7) Best Youth / CAC
Arnhem (Netherlands ) Youth Class E 1 (2) CAC
May 2006 TOP
Aalst - Wieze (Belgium ) Youth Class E 1 (4)
Dortmund (Germany ) Youth Class VG 3 (6)
Leonberg (Germany ) Youth Class VG 1 (7) Best Youth
April 2006 TOP
Leeuwarden (Netherlands ) Youth Class E 2 (5)
Antwerpen (Belgium ) Youth Class E 1 (4) Best Youth
Leiden (Netherlands ) Youth Class E 1 (2) RCACIB
March 2006 TOP
Luxemburg (Luxembourg ) Youth Class E 2 (4)
Tongeren (Belgium ) Youth Class E 1 (2) Best Youth
February 2006 TOP
Gent (Belgium ) Youth Class E 1 (1)
January 2006 TOP
Moeskroen (Belgium ) Youth Class E 1 (1)
Hoogstraten (Belgium ) Youth Class VG 2 (3)